Congressional Record
110th Congress (2007-2008)


THIS SEARCH     THIS DOCUMENT     THIS CR ISSUE     GO TO
Next Hit        Forward           Next Document     New CR Search
Prev Hit        Back              Prev Document     HomePage
Hit List        Best Sections     Daily Digest      Help
                Contents Display

{title: 'THOMAS - Congressional Record - 110th Congress', link: 'http://thomas.loc.gov/cgi-bin/query/z?r110:S07NO7-0044:/' }

NOMINATIONS -- (Senate - November 07, 2007)

[Page: S14102]  GPO's PDF

---

   Executive nominations received by the Senate:

   DEPARTMENT OF STATE

   MARY ANN GLENDON, OF MASSACHUSETTS, TO BE AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TO THE HOLY SEE.

   CHARLES A. GARGANO, OF NEW YORK, TO BE AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TO THE REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA.

   UNITED STATES ADVISORY COMMISSION ON PUBLIC DIPLOMACY

   VICTORIA CLARKE, OF MARYLAND, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE UNITED STATES ADVISORY COMMISSION ON PUBLIC DIPLOMACY FOR A TERM EXPIRING JULY 1, 2009, VICE PENNE PERCY KORTH, TERM EXPIRED.

   WILLIAM J. HYBL, OF COLORADO, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE UNITED STATES ADVISORY COMMISSION ON PUBLIC DIPLOMACY FOR A TERM EXPIRING JULY 1, 2009, VICE BARBARA MCCONNELL BARRETT, TERM EXPIRED.

   ELIZABETH F. BAGLEY, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE UNITED STATES ADVISORY COMMISSION ON PUBLIC DIPLOMACY FOR A TERM EXPIRING JULY 1, 2008. (REAPPOINTMENT)

   CORPORATION FOR NATIONAL AND COMMUNITY SERVICE

   ERIC J. TANENBLATT, OF GEORGIA, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS OF THE CORPORATION FOR NATIONAL AND COMMUNITY SERVICE FOR A TERM EXPIRING OCTOBER 6, 2012, VICE DOROTHY A. JOHNSON, TERM EXPIRED.

   FOREIGN SERVICE

   THE FOLLOWING-NAMED PERSONS OF THE AGENCIES INDICATED FOR APPOINTMENT AS FOREIGN SERVICE OFFICERS OF THE CLASSES STATED.

   FOR APPOINTMENT AS FOREIGN SERVICE OFFICER OF CLASS FOUR, CONSULAR OFFICER AND SECRETARY IN THE DIPLOMATIC SERVICE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA:

   DEPARTMENT OF STATE S. NAJLAA ABDUS-SAMAD, OF NEW YORK J. ANDREW ABELL, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA ANTHONY W. ALEXANDER, OF CALIFORNIA CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL ALLISON, OF MISSOURI ERFANA ANDRABI, OF WASHINGTON FARIS Y. ASAD, OF OHIO FOREST GRADY ATKINSON, OF CALIFORNIA BENJAMIN SETH BAILEY, OF WASHINGTON ANNE ELIZABETH BAKER, OF WASHINGTON CHELSEA M.H. BAKKEN, OF WASHINGTON DANIELA A. BALLARD, OF CALIFORNIA ANN BARROW, OF FLORIDA ALISTAIR CHARLES BASKEY, OF TEXAS TODD MICHAEL BATE-POXON, OF FLORIDA MATTHEW KENNETH BEH, OF NEW YORK MARIJU LIBO-ON BOFILL, OF WEST VIRGINIA SCOTT CHARLES BOLZ, OF WASHINGTON PAULINE NICOLE BORDERIES, OF CALIFORNIA JENNIFER F. BOSWORTH, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA TOBIAS ALYN BRADFORD, OF TEXAS STACI A. BROTHERS-JACKSON, OF GEORGIA CHRISTOPHER CHARLES BROWN, OF WISCONSIN D.A. BROWN, OF FLORIDA JUSTIN PATRICK BROWN, OF CALIFORNIA THOMAS E. BROWN, JR., OF MARYLAND TIMOTHY PATRICK BUCKLEY, OF NEW YORK DAYLE REBECCA CARDEN, OF TEXAS LYRA SHARON CARR, OF NEVADA CASSANDRA CARRAWAY, OF CALIFORNIA MICHAEL J. CARVER, OF TEXAS ERIC CATALFAMO, OF FLORIDA ETHAN DANIEL CHORIN, OF CALIFORNIA LEWIS A. CLARK, OF TEXAS CHRISTOPHER T. CORTESE, OF FLORIDA KIM D'AURIA-VAZIRA, OF CALIFORNIA TIMMY T. DAVIS, OF CALIFORNIA FRANK DEPARIS, OF VIRGINIA SHELLY J. DITTMAR, OF NEW YORK KATYA DMITRIEVA, OF NEW YORK ANDREA SUSANA M. DONNALLY, OF FLORIDA JED TARO DORNBURG, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA DANIEL S. DUANE, OF NEW YORK JULIE A. EADEH, OF MICHIGAN MICHAEL G. EDWARDS, OF WASHINGTON KIERA LACEY EMMONS, OF CALIFORNIA RICHARD J. FAILLACE, OF NEW JERSEY JOSEPH T. FARRELLY, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA YURIY R. FEDKIW, OF OHIO JULIA C. FENDRICK, OF MARYLAND TIMOTHY J. FINGARSON, OF MARYLAND ANDREA FINNEGAN, OF NEW YORK REES M. FISCHER, OF FLORIDA MICHAEL KEVIN FITZPATRICK, OF MARYLAND CHRISTOPHER T. FRIEFELD, OF VIRGINIA THOMAS BARRY FULLERTON, JR., OF TENNESSEE ENRIQUE RODRIGO GALLEGO, OF ILLINOIS ANGELA LOUISE GEMZA, OF MINNESOTA ANITA GHILDYAL, OF MISSOURI MATTHEW BRYANT GOLDEN, OF CALIFORNIA CANDACE A. GRAVES, OF NORTH CAROLINA JOHN H. GREGG, OF ALABAMA JASON KAMATA HACKWORTH, OF WASHINGTON DANIEL E. HALL, OF ARIZONA SCOTT WILLIAM HANSEN, OF VIRGINIA ALEXANDER K. HARDIN, OF OHIO DANIELLE ALISA HARMS, OF PENNSYLVANIA SCOTT EDWARD HARTMANN, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA LESLEY M. HAYDEN, OF MINNESOTA RICH HEATON, OF CALIFORNIA MARIA HERBST RICHART, OF ALASKA PRISCILLA A. HERNANDEZ, OF TEXAS KARY I. HINTZ-TATE, OF VIRGINIA COURTNEY HOUK, OF FLORIDA JERRY S. ISMAIL, OF VIRGINIA JOSEPH SAMUEL JACANIN, OF INDIANA RICHARD C. JAO, OF NEW YORK JUDITH M. JOHNSON, OF TEXAS TODD M. KATSCHKE, OF ILLINOIS PAMELA R. KAZI, OF MINNESOTA MARY ELIZABETH KNAPP-RASAY, OF FLORIDA ELIZABETH J. KONICK, OF NEW YORK BRYAN K. KOONTZ, JR., OF VIRGINIA STEPHEN GYULA KOVACSICS, OF FLORIDA ERIC J. KRAMP, OF FLORIDA MARYBETH KRUMM, OF CALIFORNIA JAMIE TYLER LA MORE, OF ARIZONA MARSHA ANN LANCE, OF FLORIDA JOHN C. LETVIN, OF FLORIDA ADHAM ZIBAS LOUTFI, OF CALIFORNIA CHRISTIAN J. LYNCH, OF NEW YORK THOMAS H. LYONS, OF TENNESSEE MICHAEL H. MARGOLIES, OF LOUISIANA ANN L. MASON, OF MICHIGAN JENNIFER J. MCALPINE, OF MINNESOTA EVAN MCCARTHY, OF RHODE ISLAND ROBERT A. MCCUTCHEON, OF MARYLAND SHANNON TOVAN MCDANIEL, OF MISSOURI JASON MCINERNEY, OF CALIFORNIA JOHN T. MCNAMARA, OF NEW YORK BERNADETTE M. MEEHAN, OF NEW YORK RICHARD CONRAD MICHAELS, OF ARIZONA MATTHEW J. MILLER, OF WYOMING ANTHONY MIRANDA, OF WASHINGTON REBECCA SHIRA MORGAN, OF ILLINOIS ERIC G. MORIN, OF FLORIDA JAMES M. MORRIS, OF MASSACHUSETTS JOSHUA C. MORRIS, OF WASHINGTON OLIVER JOHN MOSS III, OF FLORIDA JUNAID MAZHAR MUNIR, OF MICHIGAN FAHEZ AHMAD NADI, OF NEW YORK ARI NATHAN, OF CALIFORNIA JAMES PATRICK NEEL, OF NEVADA PETER NEISULER, OF MASSACHUSETTS PHILLIP B. NERVIG, OF NEW YORK DAVID C. NG, OF ARIZONA SADIA NIAZI, OF VIRGINIA SEAN PATRICK O'HARA, OF VIRGINIA TREVOR R. OLSON, OF IDAHO ADAM DANIEL PACKER, OF INDIANA CHRISTINE D. PARKER, OF ILLINOIS WALTER PARRS III, OF NEW YORK DEXTER C. PAYNE, OF VIRGINIA JONATHAN R. PECCIA, OF ILLINOIS ROBERT PATRICK PECK, OF FLORIDA ELIZABETH LYNNE PERRY, OF MASSACHUSETTS TIMOTHY C. PHILLIPS, OF CALIFORNIA MICHAEL EDWARD PIGNATELLO, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA CYNTHIA L. PLATH, OF CALIFORNIA MARY ELIZABETH ROSE POLLEY, OF VIRGINIA JENNIFER KATHLEEN PURL, OF CALIFORNIA SARA M. REVELL, OF TEXAS JASON BRADLEY RIEFF, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA BERNADETTE EILEEN ROBERTS, OF MICHIGAN BENEDICT ROBINETTE, OF VIRGINIA SCOTT ASHTON ROBINSON, OF CALIFORNIA JACQUELYN BURKE ROSHOLT, OF MINNESOTA ADAM DOUGLAS ROSS, OF CONNECTICUT JEFF ROTERING, OF NORTH DAKOTA RUTH ELLEN RUDZINSKI, OF COLORADO EMMETT J. RYAN, JR., OF MONTANA KIRK HARRIS SAMSON, OF WISCONSIN JANET NICOLE SANDERS, OF ARKANSAS GABRIELLE HAYES SARRANO, OF VIRGINIA BRIANA L.M. SAUNDERS, OF MINNESOTA KAREN P. SCHINNERER, OF MICHIGAN J. MICHELLE SCHOHN, OF NORTH CAROLINA DAWN M. SCHREPEL, OF TEXAS VANESSA A. SCHULZ, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA SHELLY A. SEAVER, OF FLORIDA JUNE A. SHIN, OF CALIFORNIA JOHN H. SILSON, OF OHIO DANIEL E. SLAVEN, OF TEXAS PATRICK T. IOWINSKI, OF TEXAS BETH MOSER SMITH, OF VIRGINIA BRIAN KENNETH STIMMLER, OF FLORIDA CHRISTY MELICIA WATKINS STONER, OF VIRGINIA AMY L. STORROW, OF TEXAS BRYAN RICHARD SWITZER, OF CALIFORNIA MATTHEW ALAN TAYLOR, OF FLORIDA PAUL S. THOMAS, OF COLORADO ANTHONY DEAN TRANCHINA, OF NEW YORK SHAWN HARRIS TRIBE, OF CALIFORNIA KAREN K. TSAI, OF NEW YORK FRANK F. TU, OF CALIFORNIA MICHAEL TURNER, OF CALIFORNIA SUSAN LEA UNRUH, OF TEXAS ADAM RICHARD VOGELZANG, OF MICHIGAN JASON VORDERSTRASSE, OF CALIFORNIA JOCELYN ANN VOSSLER, OF CALIFORNIA SHARON ANN WEBER-RIVERA, OF NEW YORK HELAENA WOSSUM WHITE, OF TENNESSEE SCOTT LEE WHITMORE, OF NEW HAMPSHIRE JOHN DAVID WILCOCK, OF VIRGINIA EMILY L. WILLIAMS, OF MINNESOTA PATRICK C. WILLIAMS III, OF WEST VIRGINIA RACHEL ELIZABETH WOLFE, OF VIRGINIA CARSON H. WU, OF VIRGINIA MICHAEL H. YOUNG, OF CALIFORNIA STACIE ZERDECKI, OF TEXAS MELANIE ANNE ZIMMERMAN, OF MARYLAND JIM ZIX, OF OREGON

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED MEMBERS OF THE FOREIGN SERVICE TO BE CONSULAR OFFICERS AND SECRETARIES IN THE DIPLOMATIC SERVICE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA:

   DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE LAWRENCE G. JOHNSON, OF CALIFORNIA TRACY T. PERRELLI, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA LISA RIGOLI, OF VIRGINIA

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED CAREER MEMBERS OF THE FOREIGN SERVICE OF THE DEPARTMENT OF STATE FOR PROMOTION INTO THE SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE, AND FOR APPOINTMENT AS CONSULAR OFFICERS AND SECRETARIES IN THE DIPLOMATIC SERVICE, AS INDICATED:

   CAREER MEMBER OF THE SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, CLASS OF COUNSELOR: KURT WALTER TONG, OF VIRGINIA

   CAREER MEMBER OF THE SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE, CLASS OF COUNSELOR, AND CONSULAR OFFICER AND SECRETARY IN THE DIPLOMATIC SERVICE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA: LONNIE J. PRICE, OF VIRGINIA

   IN THE COAST GUARD

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT AS CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE COAST GUARD AND TO THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 14, U.S.C., SECTION 50A:

   To be vice admiral REAR ADM. CLIFFORD I. PEARSON, 4808

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT AS COMMANDER, ATLANTIC AREA OF THE UNITED STATES COAST GUARD IN THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 14, U.S.C., SECTION 50:

   To be vice admiral VICE ADM. ROBERT J. PAPP, 7417

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT AS COMMANDER, PACIFIC AREA OF THE UNITED STATES COAST GUARD AND TO THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 14, U.S.C., SECTION 50:

   To be vice admiral REAR ADM. DAVID P. PEKOSKE, 6564

   IN THE ARMY

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY TO THE GRADE INDICATED WHILE ASSIGNED TO A POSITION OF IMPORTANCE AND RESPONSIBILITY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 601:

   To be lieutenant general MAJ. GEN. JEFFREY A. SORENSON, 3510

   IN THE COAST GUARD

   THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES COAST GUARD UNDER TITLE 14, U.S.C., SECTION 271:

   To be lieutenant commander STEVEN C. ACOSTA, 7073 MICHAEL N. ADAMS, 3285 STERLING V. ADLAKHA, 4133 MICHAEL J. ANDERSON, 0949 TODD W. ANDERSON, 5294 RALPH P. ANGUIANO, 2114 BRADFORD E. APITZ, 0548 WALTER J. ARMSTRONG, 4863 WILLIAM L. ARRITT, 7027 MATTHEW J. BAER, 7767 GRETCHEN M. BAILEY, 8483 GREGORY R. BARBIAUX, 6694 KLAUS J. BARBOZA, 2824 PATRICK T. BARELLI, 8805 KEVIN M. BARRES, 0838 ROBERT B. BARTHELMES, 2461 WILLIAM M. BASHWINGER, 3067 CHARLES E. BASS, 0132 JONATHAN BATES, 1012 JOSHUA D. BAUMAN, 1790 ABBY S. BENSON, 8821 ALEX W. BERGMAN, 5468 MICHAEL J. BERGMAN, 3679 JAMES B. BERNSTEIN, 9290 KRISTI L. BERNSTEIN, 3507 KEVIN C. BERRY, 1443

[Page: S14103]  GPO's PDF
JASON M. BIGGAR, 9006 KATIE R. BLANCHARD, 9162 KERRY R. BLOUNT, 3566 DIANNA L. BO, 8059 MATTHEW A. BRADEN, 0566 JOHN B. BRADY, 5073 MARC BRANDT, 1388 MARK A. BRAXTON, 9891 JASON A. BRENNELL, 6950 CHARLES J. BRIGHT, 7093 JOSEPH D. BROWN, 0495 RANDALL E. BROWN, 2225 ROY R. BRUBAKER, 0184 GREGG W. CASAD, 6409 ERIC R. CASLER, 5363 KIMBERLY B. CHESTEEN, 3977 WALTER CHUBRICK, 4791 HECTOR L. CINTRONALBINO, 6974 BRYAN E. CLAMPITT, 3454 JEFFREY S. CLARK, 3611 ROBERT K. COLBY, 5195 MATTHEW R. COLMER, 8890 PETER A. COOK, 9992 ANGELA L. COOPER, 1236 JOANDREW D. COUSINS, 3809 CHRISTOPHER F. COUTU, 9180 THOMAS D. CRANE, 5013 DEREK L. CROMWELL, 7075 CHARLES C. CULOTTA, 9793 MARCIE L. CULOTTA, 8611 KENNETH C. CUTLER, 3034 ROQUE DANAS, 5848 WILLIAM M. DANIELS, 7804 ALFORD L. DANZY, 6793 THOMAS C. DARCY, 5865 CARMEN S. DEGEORGE, 8137 FRANCIS J. DELROSSO, 4972 KELLY K. DENNING, 3766 FREDERICK D. DETAR, 6769 STEPHEN A. DEVEREUX, 5340 JOSE E. DIAZ, 2729 JON A. DIGIORGIO, 4534 JOHN R. DITTMAR, 4605 JANINE E. DONOVAN, 9103 DAVID M. DUBAY, 9028 MIA P. DUTCHER, 6327 TIMOTHY W. EASON, 2679 JAMES P. EILAND, 2402 JOHN A. ELY, 8901 THEODORE J. ERDMAN, 0943 ANTHONY S. ERICKSON, 5767 BRIAN C. ERICKSON, 2908 SEAN C. FAHEY, 8939 JOSHUA W. FANT, 1698 JOHN M. FEREBEE, 1657 WILLIAM D. FIELD, 5281 TODD A. FISHER, 3339 JAMES T. FLANNERY, 1593 CORINNA M. FLEISCHMANN, 8559 AURORA I. FLEMING, 9542 BENJAMIN E. FLEMING, 8961 FRANK L. FLOOD, 9530 TAMARA L. FLOODINE, 8025 KEVIN D. FLOYD, 5686 JAMES G. FORGY, 4038 THOMAS R. FOSTER, 4225 PAUL E. FRANTZ, 3497 MATTHEW J. FUNDERBURK, 8940 CHRISTOPHER J. GAGNON, 5660 LAWRENCE D. GAILLARD, 5376 JOSEPH W. GASKILL, 8820 BENJAMIN A. GATES, 4637 EDWARD P. GERAGHTY, 4354 MARK A. GIBBS, 2576 BENJAMIN M. GOLIGHTLY, 3619 WADE W. GOUGH, 8324 MARK A. GRABOSKI, 9059 MARCELLA A. GRANQUIST, 0307 TIMOTHY J. GRANT, 6089 DANIEL W. GRAY, 9651 SHAWN C. GRAY, 1629 CHANCE C. GREENE, 9372 ANDREW L. GUEDRY, 1260 JASON B. GUNNING, 1217 LUIS E. GUTIERREZ, 7560 JOHN K. HAHN, 4007 THOMAS J. HALL, 5957 MATTHEW W. HAMMOND, 5308 KEITH T. HANLEY, 3265 SEAN P. HANNIGAN, 4121 JOANNE N. HANSON, 8886 KATRINA B. HARPER, 3616 THOMAS T. HARRISON, 0289 CHARLES W. HAWKINS, 4684 CASEY J. HEHR, 7112 ERIC A. HELGEN, 8952 BRIAN J. HENRY, 0584 EDWARD J. HERNAEZ, 5733 WESLEY H. HESTER, 0027 TOBY L. HOLDRIDGE, 1761 BRIAN P. HOPKINS, 5588 WESLEY K. HOUT, 0151 DAVID F. HUNTER, 4136 TEDD B. HUTLEY, 8928 JEFFREY H. JAGER, 3803 JERALD R. JARVI, 8056 STEPHEN B. JAUDON, 5000 RANDY J. JENKINS, 8485 KAREN C. JENSEN, 7709 STARLING S. JINRIGHT, 6560 ERIC J. JONES, 0374 RADIAH M. JONES, 9559 SCOTT B. JONES, 1836 WAYNE E. KEAN, 7424 MICHAEL A. KEANE, 7926 CARL M. KEPPER, 4534 IBRAHIM M. KHALIL, 9603 BRIAN R. KHEY, 8972 MICHAEL E. KICKLIGHTER, 0148 JUSTIN A. KIMURA, 6207 WADE S. KIRSCHNER, 7262 CASSIE ANN KITCHEN, 5236 JOSEPH W. KLATT, 5495 CHICO R. KNIGHT, 7365 ROBERT K. KORNEXL, 1868 DIRK L. KRAUSE, 5303 BRIAN C. KRAUTLER, 2212 JON M. KREISCHER, 7706 PERRY J. KREMER, 6280 THOMAS E. KUHAR, 8978 JOSEPH T. LALLY, 1208 TAYLOR Q. LAM, 5597 ERIK LASALLE, 3715 TIMOTHY R. LAVIER, 4587 DANIEL F. LEARY, 3572 LYNDA C. LECRONE, 2039 MICHAEL D. LENDVAY, 2211 LANCE E. LINDGREN, 4049 TIMOTHY J. LIST, 3021 JOHN H. LOVEJOY, 9955 LEANNE M. LUSK, 2629 BRIAN LY, 0376 ERICA N. MACK, 7954 KEASHA D. MARTINDILL, 8510 JOSE D. MARTIS, 1338 BENJAMIN J. MAULE, 4939 ALAN B. MCCABE, 6173 LEON MCCLAIN, 9165 TIMOTHY M. MCCLELLAN, 9571 IAIN LAEL MCCONNELL, 7497 PAUL S. MCCONNELL, 0223 KEVIN J. MCCORMACK, 0532 CARMEN A. MCKINSTRY, 2352 AARON R. MEADOWS-HILLS, 4584 MICHAEL L. MEDICA, 2691 JASON L. MENAPACE, 8033 IVAN R. MENESES, 0247 ZEITA MERCHANT, 8183 JOSEPH E. MEUSE, 4935 JOHN MILLER, 4441 JOSHUA P. MILLER, 2611 DEAN J. MILNE, 0650 JOHN HENRY MIXSON, 9575 ROBERT W. MOORE, 4287 SIMONE R. MOORE, 1209 STEPHANIE A. MORRISON, 0183 DAVID B. MURRAY, 4030 PATRICK M. MURRAY, 2148 ROBERT D. MUTTO, 4723 GARY R. NAUS, 0314 RAYMOND NEGRON, 7417 ERIC D. PEACE, 9723 JEFFREY S. PEARSON, 9675 ROBERT M. PEKARI, 9820 ARTURO S. PEREZ, 3496 JOSE PEREZ, 7476 MARK E. PESNELL, 7687 THOMAS S. PHILBRICK, 7166 KRISTIAN B. PICKRELL, 6129 MICHAEL R. PIERNO, 8869 JEFFREY J. PILE, 3621 CHARLOTTE E. PITTMAN, 0520 MICHAEL J. PLUMLEY, 3270 ERIC C. POPIEL, 2788 KENNETH R. POST, 8411 SCOTT B. POWERS, 6774 CLINTON J. PRINDLE, 7617 BRIAN H. PROVINCE, 6393 ARTHUR L. RAY, 4645 TODD E. RAYBON, 8127 JAMES E. REYNOLDS, 8204 JAMIE L. RICKERSON, 3855 VICTOR F. RIVERA, 7019 ROGER G. ROBITAILLE, 5464 LUIS J. RODRIGUEZ, 7519 BRUST B. ROETHLER, 2874 JAMES M. ROGAN, 2993 JERREL W. RUSSELL, 8560 CHRISTY D. RUTHERFORD, 0382 MARIA A. RUTTIG, 8780 ROBERT G. SALEMBIER, 0889 PRIDE L. SANDERS, 6634 MICHAEL R. SARNOWSKI, 3687 CHRISTINA M. SCHULTZ, 6830 RICHARD M. SCOTT, 2600 KELLY C. SEALS, 1230 WILLIAM E. SEWARD, 3796 GREGORY J. SILVA, 6008 PETER J. SIMONDS, 3109 MICHAEL R. SINCLAIR, 2649 KEVIN J. SMITH, 7306 ANTONIO R. SOLIZ, 3155 BOWEN C. SPIEVACK, 5092 JOSHUA T. STEFFEN, 3048 ERICH V. STEIN, 1820 BLAKE D. STOCKWELL, 4984 JENNIFER A. STOCKWELL, 1214 VERONICA A. STREITMATTER, 7616 JOHN R. TAYLOR, 2018 SHAD A. THOMAS, 9838 MATTHEW A. THOMPSON, 8414 PATRICK M. THOMPSON, 4612 DEREK R. THORSRUD, 9588 CRAIG S. TOOMEY, 8103 GREGORY M. TOZZI, 1867 ALLEN R. TURNER, 6397 KEITH M. UTLEY, 6637 VINCENT W. VANNESS, 2442 MICHAEL R. VAUGHN, 4715 GREGORY J. VIOLA, 1925 DANIEL R. WARREN, 2294 DOUGLAS G. WATSON, 6608 JAMES D. WEAVER, 8845 DAVID M. WEBB, 6875 MATTHEW T. WELLER, 2434 ERIC A. WESCOTT, 2661 ANDRE J. WHIDBEE, 7456 EDWARD A. WIELAND, 1042 DAMON A. WILLIAMS, 1033 ERIN E. WILLIAMS, 9037 TERENCE J. WILLIAMS, 7122 AMY E. WIRTS, 9147 CHRISTOPHER G. WOLFE, 3379 NICHOLAS L. WONG, 5091 MARC A. ZLOMEK, 2215

THIS SEARCH     THIS DOCUMENT     THIS CR ISSUE     GO TO
Next Hit        Forward           Next Document     New CR Search
Prev Hit        Back              Prev Document     HomePage
Hit List        Best Sections     Daily Digest      Help
                Contents Display