Union Calendar No. 39
[…] (10) Section 204 (16 U.S.C. 670j) is amended—

(A) by inserting at the beginning the following:

“SEC. 204. Enforcement provisions”;

(B) by striking “Sec. 204.”;

(C) in subsection (a), by inserting “Violations and Penalties.—” after “(a)”;

(D) in subsection (b), by inserting “Enforcement Powers and Proceedings.—” after “(b)”; and

(E) in subsection (c), by inserting “Seizure and Forfeiture.—” after “(c)”; and

(F) in subsection (d), by inserting “Applicability of Customs Laws.—” after “(d)”.

(11) Section 205 (16 U.S.C. 670k) is amended—

(A) by inserting at the beginning the following:

“SEC. 205. Definitions”; and

(B) by striking “Sec. 205.”.

(12) Section 206 (16 U.S.C. 670l) is amended—

(A) by inserting at the beginning the following:

“SEC. 206. Stamp requirements not applicable to forest service and bureau of land management lands; authorized fees”; and

(B) by striking “Sec. 206.”.

(13) Section 207 (16 U.S.C. 670m) is amended—

(A) by inserting at the beginning the following:

“SEC. 207. Indian rights; State or Federal jurisdiction regulating Indian rights”; and

(B) by striking “Sec. 207.”.

(14) Section 209 (16 U.S.C. 670o) is amended—