In the Senate of the United States,
[…] (b) Provision of habitat, forage, and migratory way stations for Monarch butterflies, other native pollinators, and honey bees.—Section 329(a)(1) of title 23, United States Code, is amended by inserting “provision of habitat, forage, and migratory way stations for Monarch butterflies, other native pollinators, and honey bees,” before “and aesthetic enhancement”.