In the Senate of the United States,
[…] (a) In general.—Section 1241(a) of the Food Security Act of 1985 (16 U.S.C. 3841(a)) is amended—
(b) Regional conservation partnership program.—Section 1271D of the Food Security Act of 1985 (16 U.S.C. 3871d) is amended by striking subsection (a) and inserting the following:
(c) Grassroots source water protection program.—Section 1240O(b) of the Food Security Act of 1985 (16 U.S.C. 3839bb–2(b)) is amended—
(d) Voluntary public access and habitat incentive program.—Section 1240R(f)(1) of the Food Security Act of 1985 (16 U.S.C. 3839bb–5(f)(1)) is amended—
(e) Watershed protection and flood prevention.—Section 15 of the Watershed Protection and Flood Prevention Act (16 U.S.C. 1012a) is amended by striking “$50,000,000 for fiscal year 2019 and each fiscal year thereafter” and inserting “$150,000,000 for fiscal year 2026 and each fiscal year thereafter, to remain available until expended”.
(f) Feral swine eradication and control pilot program.—Section 2408(g)(1) of the Agriculture Improvement Act of 2018 (7 U.S.C. 8351 note; Public Law 115–334) is amended—