119th CONGRESS
[…] (18) Section 3117 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2016 (Public Law 114–92; 50 U.S.C. 2754 note).

(19) Section 309 of the Energy and Water Development and Related Agencies Appropriations Act, 2014 (division D of Public Law 113–76; 50 U.S.C. 2791a note).

(20) Section 308 of the Energy and Water Development Appropriations Act, 2005 (division C of Public Law 108–447; 50 U.S.C. 2812 note).

(21) Section 3114 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2013 (Public Law 112–239; 50 U.S.C. 2535 note).

(c) Technical amendments.—

(1) AMENDMENTS TO TITLE 10.—Title 10, United States Code, is amended—

(A) in section 179—

(i) in subsection (d)(13), by striking “section 4002 of the Atomic Energy Defense Act (50 U.S.C. 2501)” and inserting “section 5601”; and

(ii) in subsection (f)—

(I) in paragraph (2), by striking “section 4717 of the Atomic Energy Defense Act (50 U.S.C. 2757)” at each place it appears and inserting “section 5799”; and

(II) in paragraph (3), by striking “section 4219(a) of the Atomic Energy Defense Act (50 U.S.C. 2538a(a))” and inserting “section 5638”;