119th CONGRESS
[…] “(72) Section 238(b) of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2008 (Public Law 110–181; 10 U.S.C. 4841 note).

“(73) Subtitle D of title II of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2006 (Public Law 109–163; 119 Stat. 3175).

“(74) Section 214 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2008 (Public Law 110–181; 10 U.S.C. 4841 note).

“(75) Section 218 of the William M. (Mac) Thornberry National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2021 (Public Law 116–283; 10 U.S.C. 8013 note).

“(76) Section 229 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2020 (Public Law 116–92; 10 U.S.C. 4001 note).

“(77) Section 232 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2020 (Public Law 116–92; 10 U.S.C. 4001 note).

“(78) Section 222 of the John S. McCain National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2019 (Public Law 115–232; 10 U.S.C. 4014 note).