119th CONGRESS
[…] “(ii) United States foreign assistance, other than—

“(I) with respect to the Foreign Assistance Act of 1961—

“(aa) assistance for international narcotics and law enforcement under chapter 8 of part I of such Act (22 U.S.C. 2291 et seq.);

“(bb) assistance for International Disaster Assistance under subsections (b) and (c) of section 491 of such Act (22 U.S.C. 2292);

“(cc) antiterrorism assistance under chapter 8 of part II of such Act (22 U.S.C. 2349aa et seq.); and

“(dd) health programs under chapters 1 and 10 of part I and chapter 4 of part II of such Act (22 U.S.C. 2151 et seq.);

“(II) assistance under the Food for Peace Act (7 U.S.C. 1691 et seq.);

“(III) assistance under sections 2(a), (b), and (c) of the Migration and Refugee Assistance Act of 1962 (22 U.S.C. 2601(a), (b), (c)) to meet refugee and migration needs;