119th CONGRESS
[…] “(77) Section 232 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2020 (Public Law 116–92; 10 U.S.C. 4001 note).

“(78) Section 222 of the John S. McCain National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2019 (Public Law 115–232; 10 U.S.C. 4014 note).

“(79) Section 230 of the John S. McCain National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2019 (Public Law 115–232; 10 U.S.C. note prec. 4061).

“(80) Section 843 of the John S. McCain National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2019 (Public Law 115–232; 10 U.S.C. note prec. 4171).

“(81) Section 938 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2014 (Public Law 113–66; 10 U.S.C. note prec. 4571).

“(82) Section 1651 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2020 (Public Law 116–92; 10 U.S.C. 4571 note).

“(83) Section 1064 of the John S. McCain National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2019 (Public Law 115–232; 10 U.S.C. 4571 note).

“(84) Section 854 of the Carl Levin and Howard P. ‘Buck’ McKeon National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2015 (Public Law 113–291; 10 U.S.C. 4571 note).”.

SEC. 5862. Duty-free entry of supplies procured by Department of Defense.