119th CONGRESS
[…] “(26) Section 3455 of title 10, United States Code.

“(27) Section 3678 of title 10, United States Code.

“(28) Section 133 of the Bob Stump National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2003 (Public Law 107–314; 10 U.S.C. 3678 note).

“(29) Section 891 of the William M. (Mac) Thornberry National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2021 (Public Law 116–283; 10 U.S.C. 3804 note).

“(30) Section 380 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2022 (Public Law 117–81; 10 U.S.C. 4001 note).

“(31) Section 1056 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2016 (Public Law 114–92; 10 U.S.C. 4001 note).

“(32) Section 1603 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2014 (Public Law 113–66; 10 U.S.C. 4007 note).

“(33) Section 1089 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2018 (Public Law 115–91; 10 U.S.C. 4025 note).

“(34) Section 812 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2000 (Public Law 106–65; 10 U.S.C. note prec. 4061).

“(35) Section 235 of the National Defense Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2017 (Public Law 114–328; 10 U.S.C. 4126 note).