Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Gunderson, Steve [R-WI-3]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Walker, Robert S. [R-PA-16]* 07/31/1991
Rep. McCollum, Bill [R-FL-5]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Ireland, Andrew P. [R-FL-10]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Johnson, Nancy L. [R-CT-6]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Kyl, Jon [R-AZ-4]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Hastert, J. Dennis [R-IL-14]* 07/31/1991
Rep. McEwen, Bob [R-OH-6]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Kasich, John R. [R-OH-12]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Thomas, Craig [R-WY-At Large]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-42]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Hunter, Duncan [R-CA-45]* 07/31/1991
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 08/01/1991
Rep. Morrison, Sid [R-WA-4] 08/01/1991
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 08/01/1991
Rep. Vander Jagt, Guy [R-MI-9] 08/01/1991
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10] 08/01/1991
Rep. Smith, Robert [R-OR-2] 08/01/1991
Rep. Boehner, John A. [R-OH-8] 08/01/1991
Rep. Martin, David O'B. [R-NY-26] 08/01/1991
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-38] 08/02/1991
Rep. Lowery, Bill [R-CA-41] 08/02/1991
Rep. Dickinson, William L. [R-AL-2] 08/02/1991
Rep. Barton, Joe [R-TX-6] 08/02/1991
Rep. Rhodes, John J., III [R-AZ-1] 08/02/1991
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-27] 08/02/1991
Rep. Gallegly, Elton [R-CA-21] 08/02/1991
Rep. Ritter, Don [R-PA-15] 08/02/1991
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 08/02/1991
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6] 08/02/1991
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3] 08/02/1991
Rep. Fields, Jack [R-TX-8] 09/12/1991
Rep. Goss, Porter J. [R-FL-13] 09/12/1991
Rep. Hancock, Mel [R-MO-7] 09/17/1991
Rep. Sensenbrenner, James, Jr. [R-WI-9] 09/17/1991
Rep. Gilchrest, Wayne T. [R-MD-1] 09/17/1991
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21] 09/17/1991
Rep. Zeliff, William H., Jr. [R-NH-1] 09/17/1991
Rep. Allard, Wayne [R-CO-4] 09/17/1991
Rep. Henry, Paul B. [R-MI-5] 09/17/1991
Rep. Upton, Fred [R-MI-4] 09/17/1991
Rep. Weber, Vin [R-MN-2] 09/17/1991
Rep. Klug, Scott L. [R-WI-2] 09/26/1991
Rep. Zimmer, Dick [R-NJ-12] 09/26/1991
Rep. Lewis, Thomas F. [R-FL-12] 09/26/1991
Rep. Solomon, Gerald B. H. [R-NY-24] 09/26/1991
Rep. Paxon, Bill [R-NY-31] 09/26/1991
Rep. Franks, Gary A. [R-CT-5] 10/03/1991
Rep. Hansen, James V. [R-UT-1] 10/03/1991
Rep. Weldon, Curt [R-PA-7] 10/03/1991
Rep. Packard, Ron [R-CA-43] 10/03/1991
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-4] 10/03/1991
Rep. Coble, Howard [R-NC-6] 10/03/1991
Rep. Campbell, Tom [R-CA-12] 10/03/1991
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5] 10/03/1991
Rep. Ridge, Thomas J. [R-PA-21] 10/03/1991
Rep. Riggs, Frank [R-CA-1] 10/03/1991
Rep. Santorum, Rick [R-PA-18] 10/03/1991
Rep. DeLay, Tom [R-TX-22] 10/03/1991
Rep. Taylor, Charles H. [R-NC-11] 10/03/1991
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 10/03/1991
Rep. Young, C. W. Bill [R-FL-8] 10/03/1991
Rep. Boehlert, Sherwood [R-NY-25] 10/03/1991
Rep. Callahan, Sonny [R-AL-1] 10/03/1991
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-14] 10/03/1991
Rep. Dreier, David [R-CA-33] 10/03/1991
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 10/03/1991
Rep. Combest, Larry [R-TX-19] 10/03/1991
Rep. Clinger, William F., Jr. [R-PA-23] 10/03/1991
Rep. Schiff, Steven [R-NM-1] 10/03/1991
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5] 10/03/1991
Rep. Hobson, David L. [R-OH-7] 10/03/1991
Rep. Horton, Frank J. [R-NY-29] 10/03/1991
Rep. Coughlin, Lawrence [R-PA-13] 10/17/1991
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2] 10/17/1991
Rep. Cunningham, Randy (Duke) [R-CA-44] 10/17/1991
Rep. Oxley, Michael G. [R-OH-4] 10/17/1991
Rep. Dannemeyer, William E. [R-CA-39] 10/17/1991
Rep. Schaefer, Dan [R-CO-6] 10/17/1991
Rep. Lent, Norman F. [R-NY-4] 10/17/1991
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-10] 10/17/1991
Rep. Gallo, Dean A. [R-NJ-11] 10/17/1991
Rep. Inhofe, James M. [R-OK-1] 10/17/1991
Rep. Emerson, Bill [R-MO-8] 10/17/1991
Rep. Livingston, Bob [R-LA-1] 10/17/1991
Rep. Miller, John R. [R-WA-1] 10/17/1991
Rep. Fawell, Harris W. [R-IL-13] 10/17/1991
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 10/17/1991
Rep. Bliley, Tom [R-VA-3] 10/17/1991
Rep. Armey, Richard K. [R-TX-26] 11/06/1991
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6] 11/06/1991
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2] 11/06/1991
Rep. Gekas, George W. [R-PA-17] 11/06/1991
Rep. Young, Don [R-AK-At Large] 11/21/1991
Rep. Rinaldo, Matthew J. [R-NJ-7] 11/27/1991
Rep. Hayes, James A. [D-LA-7] 01/29/1992
Rep. Moorhead, Carlos J. [R-CA-22] 02/07/1992
Rep. Chandler, Rod D. [R-WA-8] 08/12/1992