Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Livingston, Bob [R-LA-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Archer, Bill [R-TX-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Barton, Joe [R-TX-6]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Bateman, Herbert H. [R-VA-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Bliley, Tom [R-VA-3]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Bunning, Jim [R-KY-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Callahan, Sonny [R-AL-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Crane, Philip M. [R-IL-12]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Combest, Larry [R-TX-19]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Cox, Christopher [R-CA-40]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Dannemeyer, William E. [R-CA-39]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-38]* 01/24/1991
Rep. DeLay, Tom [R-TX-22]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Emerson, Bill [R-MO-8]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Fields, Jack [R-TX-8]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Goodling, William F. [R-PA-19]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Goss, Porter J. [R-FL-13]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hammerschmidt, John P. [R-AR-3]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hansen, James V. [R-UT-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Harris, Claude [D-AL-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hayes, James A. [D-LA-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Henry, Paul B. [R-MI-5]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Holloway, Clyde [R-LA-8]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Huckaby, Thomas J. (Jerry) [D-LA-5]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hunter, Duncan [R-CA-45]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hutto, Earl [D-FL-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Hyde, Henry J. [R-IL-6]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Inhofe, James M. [R-OK-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Ireland, Andrew P. [R-FL-10]* 01/24/1991
Rep. James, Craig T. [R-FL-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Kyl, Jon [R-AZ-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Lent, Norman F. [R-NY-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Laughlin, Greg [D-TX-14]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Lewis, Thomas F. [R-FL-12]* 01/24/1991
Rep. McCollum, Bill [R-FL-5]* 01/24/1991
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. McEwen, Bob [R-OH-6]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Machtley, Ronald K. [R-RI-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Marlenee, Ron [R-MT-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Miller, Clarence E. [R-OH-10]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Miller, John R. [R-WA-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Molinari, Susan [R-NY-14]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Michel, Robert H. [R-IL-18]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Myers, John T. [R-IN-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Oxley, Michael G. [R-OH-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Paxon, Bill [R-NY-31]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Parker, Mike [D-MS-4]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Pickett, Owen B. [D-VA-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Porter, John Edward [R-IL-10]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Quillen, James H. (Jimmy) [R-TN-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Ravenel, Arthur, Jr. [R-SC-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-42]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Schiff, Steven [R-NM-1]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Sensenbrenner, James, Jr. [R-WI-9]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Spence, Floyd [R-SC-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Slaughter, D. French, Jr. [R-VA-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Sundquist, Don [R-TN-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Tauzin, W. J. (Billy) [D-LA-3]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Thomas, Craig [R-WY-At Large]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Vucanovich, Barbara F. [R-NV-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Volkmer, Harold L. [D-MO-9]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-27]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Weber, Vin [R-MN-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Weldon, Curt [R-PA-7]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Wilson, Charles [D-TX-2]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Young, Don [R-AK-At Large]* 01/24/1991
Rep. Clinger, William F., Jr. [R-PA-23] 02/06/1991
Rep. Coleman, E. Thomas [R-MO-6] 02/06/1991
Rep. Gingrich, Newt [R-GA-6] 02/06/1991
Rep. Hubbard, Carroll, Jr. [D-KY-1] 02/06/1991
Rep. Meyers, Jan [R-KS-3] 02/06/1991
Rep. Packard, Ron [R-CA-43] 02/06/1991
Rep. Ritter, Don [R-PA-15] 02/06/1991
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18] 02/06/1991
Rep. Wylie, Chalmers P. [R-OH-15] 02/06/1991
Rep. Hastert, J. Dennis [R-IL-14] 03/05/1991
Rep. Lagomarsino, Robert J. [R-CA-19] 03/05/1991
Rep. Tanner, John S. [D-TN-8] 03/05/1991
Rep. Darden, George (Buddy) [D-GA-7] 04/16/1991
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17] 06/12/1991
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5] 07/24/1991
Rep. Rhodes, John J., III [R-AZ-1] 11/26/1991
Rep. Allen, George [R-VA-7] 02/27/1992
Rep. Geren, Pete [D-TX-12] 03/04/1992