Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Petri, Thomas E. [R-WI-6]* 03/11/1993
Rep. Fawell, Harris W. [R-IL-13] 03/24/1993
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10] 03/24/1993
Rep. Penny, Timothy J. [D-MN-1] 03/24/1993
Rep. Emerson, Bill [R-MO-8] 04/22/1993
Rep. Hyde, Henry J. [R-IL-6] 04/22/1993
Rep. Boehner, John A. [R-OH-8] 04/22/1993
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 04/22/1993
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17] 04/22/1993
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 04/22/1993
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25] 05/18/1993
Rep. Sensenbrenner, James, Jr. [R-WI-9] 05/18/1993
Rep. Lewis, Thomas F. [R-FL-16] 05/19/1993
Rep. Lancaster, H. Martin [D-NC-3] 07/21/1993
Rep. Kim, Jay [R-CA-41] 07/21/1993
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17] 07/21/1993
Rep. Kyl, Jon [R-AZ-4] 07/21/1993
Rep. Crane, Philip M. [R-IL-8] 07/21/1993
Rep. Horn, Stephen [R-CA-38] 09/15/1993
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 09/15/1993
Rep. Gunderson, Steve [R-WI-3] 09/15/1993
Rep. Hastert, J. Dennis [R-IL-14] 09/15/1993
Rep. Cox, Christopher [R-CA-47] 09/15/1993
Rep. Canady, Charles T. [R-FL-12] 09/15/1993
Rep. Franks, Gary A. [R-CT-5] 09/15/1993
Rep. Myers, John T. [R-IN-7] 01/26/1994
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 01/26/1994
Rep. Schiff, Steven [R-NM-1] 01/26/1994
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 01/26/1994
Rep. Klug, Scott L. [R-WI-2] 02/23/1994
Rep. Goodling, William F. [R-PA-19] 02/23/1994
Rep. Payne, Lewis F., Jr. [D-VA-5] 03/21/1994
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39] 04/12/1994
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 04/12/1994
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6] 04/12/1994
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5] 04/12/1994
Rep. Torricelli, Robert G. [D-NJ-9] 04/12/1994
Rep. Barton, Joe [R-TX-6] 04/12/1994
Rep. Zimmer, Dick [R-NJ-12] 04/12/1994
Rep. Franks, Bob [R-NJ-7] 04/12/1994
Rep. Inhofe, James M. [R-OK-1] 04/12/1994
Rep. Bereuter, Doug [R-NE-1] 04/12/1994
Rep. Hutchinson, Tim [R-AR-3] 04/12/1994
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2] 04/28/1994
Rep. Callahan, Sonny [R-AL-1] 04/28/1994
Rep. Inglis, Bob [R-SC-4] 06/09/1994
Rep. Baesler, Scotty [D-KY-6] 06/09/1994
Rep. Meyers, Jan [R-KS-3] 08/03/1994