Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Armey, Richard K. [R-TX-26] 06/08/1993
Rep. Klug, Scott L. [R-WI-2] 06/08/1993
Rep. Meehan, Martin T. [D-MA-5] 07/14/1993
Rep. Quinn, Jack [R-NY-30] 07/15/1993
Rep. Barrett, Thomas M. [D-WI-5] 07/15/1993
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 07/15/1993
Rep. Roukema, Marge [R-NJ-5] 07/15/1993
Rep. Oxley, Michael G. [R-OH-4] 07/20/1993
Rep. Blute, Peter I. [R-MA-3] 07/20/1993
Rep. Miller, Dan [R-FL-13] 07/20/1993
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11] 07/20/1993
Rep. Byrne, Leslie L. [D-VA-11] 07/20/1993
Rep. Coppersmith, Sam [D-AZ-1] 07/20/1993
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28] 07/21/1993
Rep. Fawell, Harris W. [R-IL-13] 07/21/1993
Rep. Mica, John L. [R-FL-7] 07/21/1993
Rep. Barca, Peter [D-WI-1] 07/22/1993
Rep. Machtley, Ronald K. [R-RI-1] 07/23/1993
Rep. Hyde, Henry J. [R-IL-6] 07/27/1993
Rep. Kim, Jay [R-CA-41] 07/28/1993
Rep. Hoke, Martin R. [R-OH-10] 07/28/1993
Rep. Jacobs, Andrew, Jr. [D-IN-10] 07/28/1993
Rep. Castle, Michael N. [R-DE-98] 08/02/1993
Rep. Baker, Bill [R-CA-10] 08/04/1993
Rep. Schumer, Charles E. [D-NY-9] 08/06/1993
Rep. Roemer, Tim [D-IN-3] 08/06/1993
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 09/08/1993
Rep. Kreidler, Mike [D-WA-9] 09/14/1993
Rep. Cox, Christopher [R-CA-47] 09/21/1993
Rep. Franks, Bob [R-NJ-7] 09/29/1993
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-45] 10/04/1993
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 10/05/1993
Rep. Upton, Fred [R-MI-6] 11/09/1993
Rep. Zeliff, William H., Jr. [R-NH-1] 11/10/1993
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6] 11/22/1993
Rep. Brown, Sherrod [D-OH-13] 11/23/1993
Rep. Margolies-Mezvinsky, Marjorie [D-PA-13] 11/23/1993
Rep. Lazio, Rick [R-NY-2] 01/25/1994
Rep. Wheat, Alan [D-MO-5] 01/25/1994
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-9] 02/01/1994
Rep. Hutchinson, Tim [R-AR-3] 04/28/1994
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6] 07/20/1994
Rep. Schenk, Lynn [D-CA-49] 07/28/1994
Rep. Kyl, Jon [R-AZ-4] 07/29/1994
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 08/01/1994
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-46] 08/01/1994
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 08/01/1994
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39] 10/07/1994
Rep. Barcia, James A. [D-MI-5] 11/29/1994