Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Bevill, Tom [D-AL-4]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Deal, Nathan [D-GA-9]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Johnson, Don [D-GA-10]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Ewing, Thomas W. [R-IL-15]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Barrett, Thomas M. [D-WI-5]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Ridge, Thomas J. [R-PA-21]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Cramer, Robert E. (Bud), Jr. [D-AL-5]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Pombo, Richard W. [R-CA-11]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Hilliard, Earl F. [D-AL-7]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Blute, Peter I. [R-MA-3]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Fowler, Tillie [R-FL-4]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Everett, Terry [R-AL-2]* 04/20/1993
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Callahan, Sonny [R-AL-1]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Browder, Glen [D-AL-3]* 04/20/1993
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-11] 04/22/1993
Rep. Hoke, Martin R. [R-OH-10] 04/22/1993
Rep. Cox, Christopher [R-CA-47] 04/22/1993
Rep. Chapman, Jim [D-TX-1] 04/22/1993
Rep. Castle, Michael N. [R-DE-98] 04/22/1993
Rep. Linder, John [R-GA-4] 04/22/1993
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 04/22/1993
Rep. Gilman, Benjamin A. [R-NY-20] 04/22/1993
Rep. Rose, Charlie [D-NC-7] 04/22/1993
Rep. Coppersmith, Sam [D-AZ-1] 04/22/1993
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 04/22/1993
Rep. Mica, John L. [R-FL-7] 04/22/1993
Rep. Barlow, Tom [D-KY-1] 04/22/1993
Rep. Kasich, John R. [R-OH-12] 04/22/1993
Rep. Armey, Richard K. [R-TX-26] 04/22/1993
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 04/28/1993
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4] 04/28/1993
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-5] 04/28/1993
Rep. Jacobs, Andrew, Jr. [D-IN-10] 04/28/1993
Rep. Clayton, Eva M. [D-NC-1] 06/08/1993
Rep. Sangmeister, George E. [D-IL-11] 06/08/1993
Rep. Fish, Hamilton, Jr. [R-NY-19] 06/08/1993
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-46] 06/08/1993
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8] 10/12/1993
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29] 10/12/1993
Rep. Canady, Charles T. [R-FL-12] 10/12/1993
Rep. Portman, Rob [R-OH-2] 10/12/1993
Rep. Zeliff, William H., Jr. [R-NH-1] 11/22/1993
Rep. Klug, Scott L. [R-WI-2] 11/22/1993
Rep. Roemer, Tim [D-IN-3] 08/01/1994
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 08/11/1994