Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Skelton, Ike [D-MO-4]* 02/03/1994
Rep. Gunderson, Steve [R-WI-3]* 02/03/1994
Rep. McDade, Joseph M. [R-PA-10] 02/08/1994
Rep. McCloskey, Frank [D-IN-8] 02/08/1994
Rep. Danner, Pat [D-MO-6] 02/08/1994
Rep. Clyburn, James E. [D-SC-6] 03/01/1994
Rep. Parker, Mike [D-MS-4] 03/11/1994
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 03/23/1994
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 04/13/1994
Rep. Myers, John T. [R-IN-7] 04/18/1994
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8] 04/26/1994
Rep. Roemer, Tim [D-IN-3] 04/28/1994
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 05/03/1994
Rep. Barlow, Tom [D-KY-1] 05/03/1994
Rep. McInnis, Scott [R-CO-3] 05/05/1994
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5] 05/10/1994
Rep. Jacobs, Andrew, Jr. [D-IN-10] 05/11/1994
Rep. Grams, Rod [R-MN-6] 06/08/1994
Rep. Richardson, Bill [D-NM-3] 09/20/1994

Show cosponsors who withdrew