Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Whitten, Jamie L. [D-MS-1]* 05/12/1994
Rep. Brewster, Bill K. [D-OK-3]* 05/12/1994
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-5]* 05/12/1994
Rep. Skelton, Ike [D-MO-4]* 05/12/1994
Rep. Hancock, Mel [R-MO-7] 05/18/1994
Rep. Hutchinson, Tim [R-AR-3] 05/18/1994
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 05/23/1994
Rep. Lloyd, Marilyn [D-TN-3] 05/23/1994
Rep. Wheat, Alan [D-MO-5] 05/25/1994
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2] 06/29/1994