Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Lipinski, William O. [D-IL-3] 08/03/1993
Rep. Tucker, Walter R., III [D-CA-37] 08/03/1993
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24] 08/03/1993
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-46] 08/03/1993
Rep. Lancaster, H. Martin [D-NC-3] 08/03/1993
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6] 08/03/1993
Rep. Upton, Fred [R-MI-6] 08/03/1993
Rep. Klein, Herbert C. [D-NJ-8] 08/03/1993
Rep. Murphy, Austin J. [D-PA-20] 08/03/1993
Rep. Livingston, Bob [R-LA-1] 08/03/1993
Rep. Moorhead, Carlos J. [R-CA-27] 08/03/1993
Rep. Ravenel, Arthur, Jr. [R-SC-1] 08/03/1993
Rep. Torkildsen, Peter G. [R-MA-6] 08/03/1993
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 08/03/1993
Rep. Brown, Sherrod [D-OH-13] 08/03/1993
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10] 08/03/1993
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-3] 08/03/1993
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23] 08/03/1993
Rep. Kleczka, Gerald D. [D-WI-4] 08/03/1993
Rep. Foglietta, Thomas M. [D-PA-1] 08/03/1993
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12] 08/03/1993
Rep. Barcia, James A. [D-MI-5] 08/03/1993
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 08/03/1993
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 08/03/1993
Rep. Crane, Philip M. [R-IL-8] 08/03/1993
Rep. Smith, Nick [R-MI-7] 08/03/1993
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 08/03/1993
Rep. Visclosky, Peter J. [D-IN-1] 08/03/1993
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-9] 08/03/1993
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-11] 08/03/1993
Rep. Callahan, Sonny [R-AL-1] 08/03/1993
Rep. Oxley, Michael G. [R-OH-4] 08/03/1993
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4] 08/03/1993
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-26] 08/03/1993
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-16] 08/03/1993
Rep. Bateman, Herbert H. [R-VA-1] 10/07/1993
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 10/07/1993
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 10/07/1993
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 10/07/1993
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-50] 10/07/1993
Rep. Young, Don [R-AK-98] 10/07/1993
Rep. Ford, William D. [D-MI-13] 10/07/1993
Rep. Allard, Wayne [R-CO-4] 10/07/1993
Rep. Jefferson, William J. [D-LA-2] 10/07/1993
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-14] 10/07/1993
Rep. Reynolds, Mel [D-IL-2] 10/07/1993
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-24] 10/07/1993
Rep. Houghton, Amo [R-NY-31] 10/07/1993
Rep. Bacchus, Jim [D-FL-15] 10/07/1993
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16] 10/07/1993
Rep. Kaptur, Marcy [D-OH-9] 10/07/1993
Rep. Faleomavaega, Eni F.H. [D-AS-At Large] 10/07/1993
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 10/07/1993
Rep. McDade, Joseph M. [R-PA-10] 10/07/1993
Rep. Brown, George E., Jr. [D-CA-42] 02/23/1994
Rep. Hefner, W. G. (Bill) [D-NC-8] 02/23/1994
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2] 02/23/1994
Rep. Markey, Edward J. [D-MA-7] 02/23/1994
Rep. Barlow, Tom [D-KY-1] 02/23/1994
Rep. Lloyd, Marilyn [D-TN-3] 02/23/1994
Rep. Santorum, Rick [R-PA-18] 02/23/1994
Rep. Fish, Hamilton, Jr. [R-NY-19] 02/23/1994
Rep. Dellums, Ronald V. [D-CA-9] 02/23/1994
Rep. Fawell, Harris W. [R-IL-13] 02/23/1994
Rep. Sawyer, Thomas C. [D-OH-14] 02/23/1994
Rep. Fazio, Vic [D-CA-3] 02/23/1994
Rep. Archer, Bill [R-TX-7] 02/23/1994
Rep. Bentley, Helen Delich [R-MD-2] 02/23/1994
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 02/23/1994
Rep. Hobson, David L. [R-OH-7] 02/23/1994
Rep. Roybal-Allard, Lucille [D-CA-33] 02/23/1994
Rep. Holden, Tim [D-PA-6] 02/23/1994
Rep. Mineta, Norman Y. [D-CA-15] 02/23/1994
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 02/23/1994
Rep. Parker, Mike [D-MS-4] 02/23/1994
Rep. Traficant, James A., Jr. [D-OH-17] 02/23/1994
Rep. Lewis, Jerry [R-CA-40] 02/23/1994
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 02/23/1994
Rep. Carr, Bob [D-MI-8] 07/22/1994
Rep. Horn, Stephen [R-CA-38] 07/27/1994
Rep. Hutchinson, Tim [R-AR-3] 07/27/1994
Rep. Johnson, Tim [D-SD-At Large] 07/27/1994
Rep. Sabo, Martin Olav [D-MN-5] 07/27/1994
Rep. Matsui, Robert T. [D-CA-5] 08/12/1994
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3] 08/12/1994
Rep. Bonior, David E. [D-MI-10] 09/21/1994
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-26] 09/21/1994
Rep. Farr, Sam [D-CA-17] 09/21/1994
Rep. Menendez, Robert [D-NJ-13] 09/21/1994
Rep. Hamilton, Lee H. [D-IN-9] 09/21/1994
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-5] 09/21/1994
Rep. Browder, Glen [D-AL-3] 09/21/1994
Rep. Kim, Jay [R-CA-41] 09/21/1994
Rep. Blute, Peter I. [R-MA-3] 09/21/1994
Rep. Leach, James A. [R-IA-1] 09/21/1994
Rep. Martinez, Matthew G. [D-CA-31] 09/21/1994
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5] 10/04/1994
Rep. Pastor, Ed [D-AZ-2] 10/04/1994
Rep. Quillen, James H. (Jimmy) [R-TN-1] 10/04/1994
Rep. Pallone, Frank, Jr. [D-NJ-6] 10/04/1994