Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Roberts, Pat [R-KS-1] 05/03/1993
Rep. Grandy, Fred [R-IA-5] 05/03/1993
Rep. Emerson, Bill [R-MO-8] 05/03/1993
Rep. Gunderson, Steve [R-WI-3] 05/03/1993
Rep. Smith, Robert [R-OR-2] 05/03/1993
Rep. Allard, Wayne [R-CO-4] 05/03/1993
Rep. Nussle, Jim [R-IA-2] 05/03/1993
Rep. Dickey, Jay [R-AR-4] 05/03/1993
Rep. Hancock, Mel [R-MO-7] 05/04/1993
Rep. Bereuter, Doug [R-NE-1] 05/04/1993
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-5] 05/04/1993
Rep. Leach, James A. [R-IA-1] 05/04/1993
Rep. Jacobs, Andrew, Jr. [D-IN-10] 05/04/1993
Rep. Lightfoot, Jim [R-IA-3] 05/06/1993
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-46] 05/12/1993