Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Hutchinson, Tim [R-AR-3]* 04/21/1993
Rep. Paxon, Bill [R-NY-27] 06/10/1993
Rep. Solomon, Gerald B. H. [R-NY-22] 06/10/1993
Rep. Kasich, John R. [R-OH-12] 06/10/1993
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-11] 06/10/1993
Rep. Quinn, Jack [R-NY-30] 06/10/1993
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5] 06/10/1993
Rep. Smith, Nick [R-MI-7] 06/10/1993
Rep. Baker, Bill [R-CA-10] 06/10/1993
Rep. McKeon, Howard P. "Buck" [R-CA-25] 06/10/1993
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39] 10/14/1993
Rep. Ewing, Thomas W. [R-IL-15] 10/14/1993
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 11/16/1993