Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 07/12/1994
Rep. Roukema, Marge [R-NJ-5] 07/12/1994
Rep. Lipinski, William O. [D-IL-3] 07/12/1994
Rep. Mann, David [D-OH-1] 07/19/1994
Rep. Levy, David A. [R-NY-4] 07/19/1994
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28] 07/19/1994
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24] 07/19/1994
Rep. Hughes, William J. [D-NJ-2] 07/19/1994
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 07/19/1994
Rep. Zimmer, Dick [R-NJ-12] 07/19/1994
Rep. Meek, Carrie P. [D-FL-17] 07/19/1994
Rep. Callahan, Sonny [R-AL-1] 07/21/1994
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15] 07/21/1994
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25] 07/21/1994
Rep. Wheat, Alan [D-MO-5] 07/21/1994
Rep. de Lugo, Ron [D-VI-At Large] 08/01/1994
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 08/01/1994
Rep. Bentley, Helen Delich [R-MD-2] 08/01/1994
Rep. Blackwell, Lucien E. [D-PA-2] 08/01/1994
Rep. Holden, Tim [D-PA-6] 08/01/1994
Rep. Klein, Herbert C. [D-NJ-8] 08/01/1994
Rep. Lantos, Tom [D-CA-12] 08/01/1994
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 08/01/1994
Rep. Flake, Floyd H. [D-NY-6] 08/01/1994
Rep. Martinez, Matthew G. [D-CA-31] 08/01/1994
Rep. Fawell, Harris W. [R-IL-13] 08/01/1994
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8] 08/01/1994
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 08/01/1994
Rep. Bacchus, Jim [D-FL-15] 08/01/1994
Rep. Geren, Pete [D-TX-12] 08/05/1994
Rep. Evans, Lane [D-IL-17] 08/05/1994
Rep. Franks, Gary A. [R-CT-5] 08/05/1994
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23] 08/05/1994
Rep. Parker, Mike [D-MS-4] 08/10/1994
Rep. Meehan, Martin T. [D-MA-5] 08/10/1994
Rep. Emerson, Bill [R-MO-8] 08/10/1994
Rep. Dellums, Ronald V. [D-CA-9] 08/10/1994
Rep. Thompson, Bennie G. [D-MS-2] 08/10/1994
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 08/10/1994
Rep. Romero-Barcelo, Carlos A. [D-PR-At Large] 08/10/1994
Rep. LaFalce, John J. [D-NY-29] 08/10/1994
Rep. Johnson, Tim [D-SD-At Large] 08/10/1994
Rep. Kasich, John R. [R-OH-12] 08/10/1994
Rep. Hilliard, Earl F. [D-AL-7] 08/10/1994
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11] 08/18/1994
Rep. DeLauro, Rosa L. [D-CT-3] 08/18/1994
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17] 08/18/1994