Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6] 02/04/1993
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 02/04/1993
Rep. Inglis, Bob [R-SC-4] 02/04/1993
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5] 02/04/1993
Rep. Barrett, Bill [R-NE-3] 02/04/1993
Rep. Allard, Wayne [R-CO-4] 02/04/1993
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3] 02/04/1993
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3] 02/04/1993
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-45] 02/04/1993
Rep. Hutchinson, Tim [R-AR-3] 02/04/1993
Rep. Inhofe, James M. [R-OK-1] 02/04/1993
Rep. Gallegly, Elton [R-CA-23] 02/04/1993
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 02/04/1993
Rep. Kyl, Jon [R-AZ-4] 02/04/1993
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-24] 02/04/1993
Rep. Sensenbrenner, James, Jr. [R-WI-9] 02/04/1993
Rep. Pombo, Richard W. [R-CA-11] 02/04/1993
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21] 02/18/1993
Rep. Goodlatte, Bob [R-VA-6] 02/18/1993
Rep. Vucanovich, Barbara F. [R-NV-2] 02/18/1993
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 02/18/1993
Rep. Torkildsen, Peter G. [R-MA-6] 02/18/1993
Rep. Levy, David A. [R-NY-4] 02/18/1993
Rep. Hoke, Martin R. [R-OH-10] 02/18/1993
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 02/18/1993
Rep. Dornan, Robert K. [R-CA-46] 02/18/1993
Rep. Zeliff, William H., Jr. [R-NH-1] 02/18/1993
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 02/18/1993
Rep. Boehner, John A. [R-OH-8] 02/18/1993
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2] 02/18/1993
Rep. Livingston, Bob [R-LA-1] 03/03/1993
Rep. Schiff, Steven [R-NM-1] 03/03/1993
Rep. Gallo, Dean A. [R-NJ-11] 03/03/1993
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5] 03/03/1993
Rep. Fields, Jack [R-TX-8] 03/03/1993
Rep. Blute, Peter I. [R-MA-3] 03/03/1993
Rep. Packard, Ron [R-CA-48] 03/03/1993
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 03/03/1993
Rep. Zimmer, Dick [R-NJ-12] 03/03/1993
Rep. Bonilla, Henry [R-TX-23] 03/03/1993
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 03/03/1993
Rep. Baker, Bill [R-CA-10] 03/09/1993
Rep. Fowler, Tillie [R-FL-4] 03/15/1993
Rep. DeLay, Tom [R-TX-22] 03/15/1993
Rep. Hastert, J. Dennis [R-IL-14] 03/25/1993
Rep. Hancock, Mel [R-MO-7] 03/25/1993
Rep. Ewing, Thomas W. [R-IL-15] 03/25/1993
Rep. Talent, Jim [R-MO-2] 03/25/1993
Rep. Crapo, Mike [R-ID-2] 03/25/1993
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-11] 05/05/1993