Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1]* 01/26/1995
Rep. Waldholtz, Enid Greene [R-UT-2] 02/03/1995
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6] 02/03/1995
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 02/03/1995
Rep. Bliley, Tom [R-VA-7] 02/03/1995
Rep. Coble, Howard [R-NC-6] 02/03/1995
Rep. Cox, Christopher [R-CA-47] 02/03/1995
Rep. Dickey, Jay [R-AR-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 02/03/1995
Rep. Goss, Porter J. [R-FL-14] 02/03/1995
Rep. Inglis, Bob [R-SC-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. Roth, Toby [R-WI-8] 02/03/1995
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6] 02/03/1995
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. McCollum, Bill [R-FL-8] 02/03/1995
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-19] 02/03/1995
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3] 02/03/1995
Rep. Largent, Steve [R-OK-1] 02/03/1995
Rep. Gutknecht, Gil [R-MN-1] 02/03/1995
Rep. Neumann, Mark W. [R-WI-1] 02/03/1995
Rep. Smith, Linda [R-WA-3] 02/03/1995
Rep. Mica, John L. [R-FL-7] 02/03/1995
Rep. Martini, William J. [R-NJ-8] 02/03/1995
Rep. Bass, Charles F. [R-NH-2] 02/03/1995
Rep. Fox, Jon D. [R-PA-13] 02/03/1995
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-24] 02/03/1995
Rep. Hastert, J. Dennis [R-IL-14] 02/03/1995
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5] 02/03/1995
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6] 02/03/1995
Rep. Miller, Dan [R-FL-13] 02/03/1995
Rep. Minge, David [D-MN-2] 02/03/1995
Rep. Sensenbrenner, James, Jr. [R-WI-9] 02/03/1995
Rep. Blute, Peter I. [R-MA-3] 02/03/1995
Rep. Klug, Scott L. [R-WI-2] 02/03/1995
Rep. Graham, Lindsey [R-SC-3] 02/03/1995
Rep. Forbes, Michael P. [R-NY-1] 02/03/1995
Rep. Fields, Jack [R-TX-8] 02/03/1995
Rep. Upton, Fred [R-MI-6] 02/03/1995
Rep. Harman, Jane [D-CA-36] 02/03/1995
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. Hayes, James A. [D-LA-7] 02/03/1995
Rep. Meehan, Martin T. [D-MA-5] 02/03/1995
Rep. Bryant, Ed [R-TN-7] 02/03/1995
Rep. Jacobs, Andrew, Jr. [D-IN-10] 02/03/1995
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. Shadegg, John B. [R-AZ-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. Horn, Stephen [R-CA-38] 02/03/1995
Rep. Wyden, Ron [D-OR-3] 02/03/1995
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 02/03/1995
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 02/03/1995
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-4] 02/03/1995
Rep. Thornberry, Mac [R-TX-13] 02/03/1995
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 02/23/1995
Rep. Molinari, Susan [R-NY-13] 02/23/1995
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 02/23/1995
Rep. Ensign, John [R-NV-1] 02/23/1995
Rep. Hancock, Mel [R-MO-7] 02/23/1995
Rep. McInnis, Scott [R-CO-3] 02/23/1995
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 02/23/1995
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39] 02/23/1995
Rep. Metcalf, Jack [R-WA-2] 02/23/1995
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-10] 02/23/1995
Rep. Lightfoot, Jim [R-IA-3] 02/23/1995
Rep. Kim, Jay [R-CA-41] 02/23/1995
Rep. Weller, Jerry [R-IL-11] 02/23/1995
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3] 02/23/1995
Rep. Foley, Mark [R-FL-16] 02/23/1995
Rep. Talent, Jim [R-MO-2] 02/23/1995
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10] 02/23/1995
Rep. Browder, Glen [D-AL-3] 02/23/1995
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9] 02/23/1995
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1] 02/23/1995
Rep. Portman, Rob [R-OH-2] 02/23/1995
Rep. Chrysler, Dick [R-MI-8] 03/21/1995
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1] 03/21/1995
Rep. Allard, Wayne [R-CO-4] 03/21/1995
Rep. Zimmer, Dick [R-NJ-12] 03/21/1995
Rep. Kingston, Jack [R-GA-1] 03/21/1995
Rep. Moorhead, Carlos J. [R-CA-27] 03/21/1995
Rep. Goodlatte, Bob [R-VA-6] 03/21/1995
Rep. Gekas, George W. [R-PA-17] 03/21/1995
Rep. Poshard, Glenn [D-IL-19] 03/21/1995
Rep. Chenoweth, Helen [R-ID-1] 03/21/1995
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 03/21/1995
Rep. Lazio, Rick [R-NY-2] 03/21/1995
Rep. Dunn, Jennifer [R-WA-8] 03/21/1995
Rep. Crane, Philip M. [R-IL-8] 03/21/1995
Rep. Myrick, Sue Wilkins [R-NC-9] 04/06/1995
Rep. Shaw, E. Clay, Jr. [R-FL-22] 04/06/1995
Rep. Linder, John [R-GA-4] 04/06/1995
Rep. Brownback, Sam [R-KS-2] 04/06/1995
Rep. Hostettler, John N. [R-IN-8] 04/06/1995
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-21] 04/06/1995
Rep. Paxon, Bill [R-NY-27] 04/06/1995
Rep. Baker, Bill [R-CA-10] 04/06/1995
Rep. Scarborough, Joe [R-FL-1] 04/06/1995
Rep. Kelly, Sue W. [R-NY-19] 05/16/1995
Rep. Thurman, Karen L. [D-FL-5] 05/16/1995
Rep. Luther, Bill [D-MN-6] 05/23/1995
Rep. Franks, Gary A. [R-CT-5] 08/01/1995