Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Neumann, Mark W. [R-WI-1] 04/30/1997
Rep. Hostettler, John N. [R-IN-8] 05/07/1997
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3] 05/08/1997
Rep. Miller, Dan [R-FL-13] 05/08/1997
Rep. Kasich, John R. [R-OH-12] 05/14/1997
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39] 05/16/1997
Rep. Klug, Scott L. [R-WI-2] 05/21/1997
Rep. Frelinghuysen, Rodney P. [R-NJ-11] 05/21/1997
Rep. Doyle, Michael F. [D-PA-18] 05/22/1997
Rep. Fox, Jon D. [R-PA-13] 07/16/1997
Rep. Salmon, Matt [R-AZ-1] 11/05/1997
Rep. Pappas, Michael [R-NJ-12] 06/25/1998