Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 04/28/1997
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8] 06/03/1997
Rep. Boehlert, Sherwood [R-NY-23] 04/23/1998
Rep. Franks, Bob [R-NJ-7] 07/17/1998
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6] 09/10/1998
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1] 09/16/1998
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4] 09/18/1998