Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-39]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Johnson, Nancy L. [R-CT-6]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Cunningham, Randy (Duke) [R-CA-51]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Largent, Steve [R-OK-1]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Myrick, Sue Wilkins [R-NC-9]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Hansen, James V. [R-UT-1]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Hastert, J. Dennis [R-IL-14]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Forbes, Michael P. [R-NY-1]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Dreier, David [R-CA-28]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Ganske, Greg [R-IA-4]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Pryce, Deborah [R-OH-15]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Cubin, Barbara [R-WY-At Large]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Franks, Bob [R-NJ-7]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Hobson, David L. [R-OH-7]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-5]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Shays, Christopher [R-CT-4]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Frelinghuysen, Rodney P. [R-NJ-11]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Gilman, Benjamin A. [R-NY-20]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Fox, Jon D. [R-PA-13]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Roukema, Marge [R-NJ-5]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Ewing, Thomas W. [R-IL-15]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Weller, Jerry [R-IL-11]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Boehlert, Sherwood [R-NY-23]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Houghton, Amo [R-NY-31]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Regula, Ralph [R-OH-16]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Fowler, Tillie [R-FL-4]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Horn, Stephen [R-CA-38]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Bilbray, Brian P. [R-CA-49]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Morella, Constance A. [R-MD-8]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Boehner, John A. [R-OH-8]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Lazio, Rick [R-NY-2]* 04/29/1998
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14] 04/30/1998
Rep. LoBiondo, Frank A. [R-NJ-2] 04/30/1998
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6] 05/21/1998
Rep. McKeon, Howard P. "Buck" [R-CA-25] 05/21/1998
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4] 06/09/1998
Rep. Castle, Michael N. [R-DE-At Large] 06/09/1998
Rep. Snowbarger, Vince [R-KS-3] 06/11/1998
Rep. Sandlin, Max [D-TX-1] 07/29/1998
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 07/31/1998
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-21] 07/31/1998