Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-16]* 02/04/1997
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3]* 02/04/1997
Rep. Tanner, John S. [D-TN-8]* 02/04/1997
Rep. Cunningham, Randy (Duke) [R-CA-51]* 02/04/1997
Rep. Chambliss, Saxby [R-GA-8] 03/04/1997
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 03/04/1997
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 03/04/1997
Rep. Latham, Tom [R-IA-5] 03/04/1997
Rep. Barcia, James A. [D-MI-5] 04/10/1997
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 04/10/1997
Rep. Radanovich, George [R-CA-19] 04/23/1997
Rep. Hobson, David L. [R-OH-7] 04/23/1997