Refine your search

Refined by:

Arkansas Remove
* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Berry, Marion [D-AR-1] 06/03/1997
Rep. Dickey, Jay [R-AR-4] 06/05/1997
Rep. Hutchinson, Asa [R-AR-3] 06/11/1997
Rep. Snyder, Vic [D-AR-2] 09/25/1997