Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. DeLay, Tom [R-TX-22]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Boucher, Rick [D-VA-9]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Young, Don [R-AK-At Large]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Goode, Virgil H., Jr. [D-VA-5]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Collins, Mac [R-GA-3]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Barcia, James A. [D-MI-5]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-5]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Pickering, Charles W. "Chip" [R-MS-3]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Bass, Charles F. [R-NH-2]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Sweeney, John E. [R-NY-22]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Blunt, Roy [R-MO-7]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Hall, Ralph M. [D-TX-4]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-10]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Chambliss, Saxby [R-GA-8]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Isakson, Johnny [R-GA-6]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Chenoweth-Hage, Helen [R-ID-1]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Latham, Tom [R-IA-5]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Watkins, Wes [R-OK-3]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Linder, John [R-GA-11]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Tancredo, Thomas G. [R-CO-6]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5]* 03/09/1999
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 03/10/1999
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 03/10/1999
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 03/10/1999
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6] 03/10/1999
Rep. Riley, Bob [R-AL-3] 03/10/1999
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9] 03/10/1999
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 03/10/1999
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 03/10/1999
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 03/17/1999
Rep. Ney, Robert W. [R-OH-18] 03/17/1999
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-21] 03/17/1999
Rep. Dickey, Jay [R-AR-4] 03/17/1999
Rep. Hostettler, John N. [R-IN-8] 03/17/1999
Rep. Lewis, Ron [R-KY-2] 03/17/1999
Rep. Salmon, Matt [R-AZ-1] 03/23/1999
Rep. Aderholt, Robert B. [R-AL-4] 03/23/1999
Rep. Goodling, William F. [R-PA-19] 03/23/1999
Rep. Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr. [R-WI-9] 03/23/1999
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-3] 03/23/1999
Rep. Hunter, Duncan [R-CA-52] 03/23/1999
Rep. Hayes, Robin [R-NC-8] 03/23/1999
Rep. Hilleary, Van [R-TN-4] 03/25/1999
Rep. Pombo, Richard W. [R-CA-11] 04/14/1999
Rep. Hill, Rick [R-MT-At Large] 04/14/1999
Rep. John, Christopher [D-LA-7] 04/14/1999
Rep. Packard, Ron [R-CA-48] 04/14/1999
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5] 04/14/1999
Rep. Metcalf, Jack [R-WA-2] 04/14/1999
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1] 04/14/1999
Rep. Sununu, John E. [R-NH-1] 04/14/1999
Rep. Simpson, Michael K. [R-ID-2] 04/14/1999
Rep. Cubin, Barbara [R-WY-At Large] 04/14/1999
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 04/14/1999
Rep. Cannon, Chris [R-UT-3] 04/20/1999
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17] 04/20/1999
Rep. Ryun, Jim [R-KS-2] 04/20/1999
Rep. Taylor, Charles H. [R-NC-11] 04/20/1999
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 04/20/1999
Rep. Whitfield, Ed [R-KY-1] 04/20/1999
Rep. Crane, Philip M. [R-IL-8] 04/20/1999
Rep. Everett, Terry [R-AL-2] 04/20/1999
Rep. Thune, John [R-SD-At Large] 04/27/1999
Rep. Lucas, Ken [D-KY-4] 04/27/1999
Rep. McInnis, Scott [R-CO-3] 04/27/1999
Rep. Kingston, Jack [R-GA-1] 05/04/1999
Rep. Pickett, Owen B. [D-VA-2] 05/04/1999
Rep. Cunningham, Randy (Duke) [R-CA-51] 05/04/1999
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 05/04/1999
Rep. Peterson, John E. [R-PA-5] 05/04/1999
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 05/11/1999
Rep. LaHood, Ray [R-IL-18] 05/11/1999
Rep. Radanovich, George [R-CA-19] 05/11/1999
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-41] 05/11/1999
Rep. Shuster, Bud [R-PA-9] 06/08/1999
Rep. Largent, Steve [R-OK-1] 06/08/1999
Rep. Cook, Merrill [R-UT-2] 06/08/1999
Rep. Bonilla, Henry [R-TX-23] 06/15/1999
Rep. Goodlatte, Bob [R-VA-6] 06/15/1999
Rep. Bliley, Tom [R-VA-7] 07/01/1999
Rep. Sandlin, Max [D-TX-1] 07/14/1999
Rep. Shows, Ronnie [D-MS-4] 08/04/1999
Rep. Myrick, Sue Wilkins [R-NC-9] 09/28/1999
Rep. Burr, Richard [R-NC-5] 10/05/1999
Rep. Walden, Greg [R-OR-2] 11/05/1999
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5] 02/01/2000
Rep. Schaffer, Bob [R-CO-4] 02/10/2000
Rep. Mascara, Frank [D-PA-20] 02/16/2000
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-4] 02/29/2000
Rep. McIntosh, David M. [R-IN-2] 03/23/2000
Rep. McKeon, Howard P. "Buck" [R-CA-25] 04/04/2000
Rep. Greenwood, James C. [R-PA-8] 04/04/2000
Rep. Boehlert, Sherwood [R-NY-23] 09/14/2000