Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Armey, Richard K. [R-TX-26] 04/13/2000
Rep. DeLay, Tom [R-TX-22] 04/13/2000
Rep. Hall, Ralph M. [D-TX-4] 04/13/2000
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 04/13/2000
Rep. Skeen, Joe [R-NM-2] 04/13/2000
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4] 04/13/2000
Rep. Brady, Kevin [R-TX-8] 04/13/2000
Rep. Hill, Rick [R-MT-At Large] 04/13/2000
Rep. Simpson, Michael K. [R-ID-2] 04/13/2000
Rep. Pombo, Richard W. [R-CA-11] 04/13/2000
Rep. Walden, Greg [R-OR-2] 04/13/2000
Rep. Radanovich, George [R-CA-19] 04/13/2000
Rep. Riley, Bob [R-AL-3] 04/13/2000
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-4] 04/13/2000
Rep. Tauzin, W. J. (Billy) [R-LA-3] 04/13/2000
Rep. Thornberry, Mac [R-TX-13] 04/13/2000
Rep. Tancredo, Thomas G. [R-CO-6] 04/13/2000
Rep. Cannon, Chris [R-UT-3] 04/13/2000
Rep. Hansen, James V. [R-UT-1] 04/13/2000
Rep. Barton, Joe [R-TX-6] 04/13/2000
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6] 04/13/2000
Rep. Terry, Lee [R-NE-2] 04/13/2000
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8] 04/13/2000
Rep. Packard, Ron [R-CA-48] 04/13/2000
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6] 04/13/2000
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5] 04/13/2000
Rep. Bonilla, Henry [R-TX-23] 04/13/2000
Rep. Stump, Bob [R-AZ-3] 04/13/2000
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-45] 04/13/2000
Rep. Chenoweth-Hage, Helen [R-ID-1] 04/13/2000
Rep. Oxley, Michael G. [R-OH-4] 04/13/2000
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2] 04/13/2000
Rep. Pickering, Charles W. "Chip" [R-MS-3] 04/13/2000
Rep. Combest, Larry [R-TX-19] 04/13/2000
Rep. Cubin, Barbara [R-WY-At Large] 04/13/2000
Rep. Reynolds, Thomas M. [R-NY-27] 04/13/2000
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 04/13/2000
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6] 04/13/2000
Rep. Watkins, Wes [R-OK-3] 04/13/2000
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21] 06/09/2000
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 06/09/2000
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-4] 06/09/2000
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 06/09/2000
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-41] 06/09/2000
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4] 06/09/2000
Rep. Buyer, Steve [R-IN-5] 06/23/2000
Rep. Hilleary, Van [R-TN-4] 06/23/2000
Rep. Goode, Virgil H., Jr. [I-VA-5] 06/23/2000
Rep. Smith, Nick [R-MI-7] 06/28/2000