Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Thompson, Mike [D-CA-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Hayes, Robin [R-NC-8]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Phelps, David D. [D-IL-19]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Leach, James A. [R-IA-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Thompson, Bennie G. [D-MS-2]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8]* 04/04/2001
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-24]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Moran, Jerry [R-KS-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Bereuter, Doug [R-NE-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Boehlert, Sherwood [R-NY-23]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Cooksey, John [R-LA-5]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-16]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Chambliss, Saxby [R-GA-8]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Dicks, Norman D. [D-WA-6]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Kolbe, Jim [R-AZ-5]* 04/04/2001
Rep. John, Christopher [D-LA-7]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Cunningham, Randy (Duke) [R-CA-51]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Bentsen, Ken [D-TX-25]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Turner, Jim [D-TX-2]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Stupak, Bart [D-MI-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Brown, Corrine [D-FL-3]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Burr, Richard [R-NC-5]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Pryce, Deborah [R-OH-15]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Schaffer, Bob [R-CO-4]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Thurman, Karen L. [D-FL-5]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Watkins, Wes [R-OK-3]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Regula, Ralph [R-OH-16]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Hutchinson, Asa [R-AR-3]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Gutknecht, Gil [R-MN-1]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Weldon, Curt [R-PA-7]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Price, David E. [D-NC-4]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Ross, Mike [D-AR-4]* 04/04/2001
Rep. Shows, Ronnie [D-MS-4] 05/02/2001
Rep. Barton, Joe [R-TX-6] 05/02/2001
Rep. Ney, Robert W. [R-OH-18] 05/02/2001
Rep. Barcia, James A. [D-MI-5] 05/02/2001
Rep. Hilliard, Earl F. [D-AL-7] 05/02/2001
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-5] 05/02/2001
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8] 05/02/2001
Rep. Boucher, Rick [D-VA-9] 05/17/2001
Rep. Berry, Marion [D-AR-1] 05/23/2001
Rep. Oxley, Michael G. [R-OH-4] 06/26/2001
Rep. Barr, Bob [R-GA-7] 07/20/2001
Rep. Reynolds, Thomas M. [R-NY-27] 09/10/2001