Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Hall, Ralph M. [D-TX-4]* 05/03/2001
Rep. Weldon, Dave [R-FL-15]* 05/03/2001
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4]* 05/03/2001
Rep. Riley, Bob [R-AL-3] 05/24/2001
Rep. DeMint, Jim [R-SC-4] 05/24/2001
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14] 05/24/2001
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24] 05/24/2001
Rep. Barr, Bob [R-GA-7] 05/24/2001
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 05/24/2001
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8] 05/24/2001
Rep. Crenshaw, Ander [R-FL-4] 05/24/2001
Rep. Hart, Melissa A. [R-PA-4] 05/24/2001
Rep. Horn, Stephen [R-CA-38] 05/24/2001
Rep. Flake, Jeff [R-AZ-1] 05/24/2001
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-4] 05/24/2001
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 06/28/2001
Rep. Largent, Steve [R-OK-1] 06/28/2001
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11] 06/28/2001
Rep. Green, Mark [R-WI-8] 06/28/2001
Rep. Davis, Jo Ann [R-VA-1] 06/28/2001
Rep. Ney, Robert W. [R-OH-18] 06/28/2001
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 06/28/2001
Rep. Hostettler, John N. [R-IN-8] 06/28/2001
Rep. Graham, Lindsey [R-SC-3] 06/28/2001
Rep. Keller, Ric [R-FL-8] 06/28/2001
Rep. Vitter, David [R-LA-1] 06/28/2001
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-2] 06/28/2001
Rep. Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr. [R-WI-9] 06/28/2001
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 07/19/2001
Rep. Simmons, Rob [R-CT-2] 07/19/2001
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5] 07/19/2001
Rep. Weldon, Curt [R-PA-7] 07/19/2001
Rep. Petri, Thomas E. [R-WI-6] 07/19/2001
Rep. Toomey, Patrick J. [R-PA-15] 07/19/2001
Rep. Schaffer, Bob [R-CO-4] 07/27/2001
Rep. Armey, Richard K. [R-TX-26] 07/27/2001
Rep. Walden, Greg [R-OR-2] 07/27/2001
Rep. Foley, Mark [R-FL-16] 07/27/2001
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5] 07/27/2001
Rep. Weller, Jerry [R-IL-11] 09/06/2001
Rep. Kerns, Brian D. [R-IN-7] 09/06/2001
Rep. Otter, C. L. (Butch) [R-ID-1] 09/06/2001
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4] 03/12/2002
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25] 03/12/2002
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 03/12/2002
Rep. Mica, John L. [R-FL-7] 03/13/2002
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18] 03/13/2002
Rep. Cantor, Eric [R-VA-7] 04/10/2002
Rep. Hayes, Robin [R-NC-8] 06/11/2002
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6] 09/11/2002