Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Abercrombie, Neil [D-HI-1]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-26]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Blagojevich, Rod R. [D-IL-5]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Carson, Julia [D-IN-10]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Christensen, Donna M. [D-VI-At Large]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Coyne, William J. [D-PA-14]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Evans, Lane [D-IL-17]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Farr, Sam [D-CA-17]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-50]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Hoeffel, Joseph M. [D-PA-13]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Kennedy, Patrick J. [D-RI-1]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Kleczka, Gerald D. [D-WI-4]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Kirk, Mark Steven [R-IL-10]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Clay, Wm. Lacy [D-MO-1]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Lantos, Tom [D-CA-12]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-9]* 11/01/2001
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4]* 11/01/2001
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4]* 11/01/2001
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3]* 11/01/2001
Rep. McKinney, Cynthia A. [D-GA-4]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Mink, Patsy T. [D-HI-2]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-8]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Pelosi, Nancy [D-CA-8]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Rush, Bobby L. [D-IL-1]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Solis, Hilda L. [D-CA-31]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Tierney, John F. [D-MA-6]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Waxman, Henry A. [D-CA-29]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Weiner, Anthony D. [D-NY-9]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6]* 11/01/2001
Rep. Lynch, Stephen F. [D-MA-9] 03/19/2002
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7] 06/18/2002
Rep. Brown, Corrine [D-FL-3] 06/25/2002
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4] 07/16/2002