Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Waxman, Henry A. [D-CA-29]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Weldon, Dave [R-FL-15]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Gilman, Benjamin A. [R-NY-20]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Horn, Stephen [R-CA-38]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Morella, Constance A. [R-MD-8]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Davis, Jo Ann [R-VA-1]* 02/13/2002
Rep. Davis, Tom [R-VA-11]* 02/13/2002
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 02/14/2002
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-24] 02/14/2002
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-19] 02/14/2002
Rep. Putnam, Adam H. [R-FL-12] 02/26/2002
Rep. Smith, Nick [R-MI-7] 03/04/2002
Rep. Ryun, Jim [R-KS-2] 03/06/2002
Rep. Isakson, Johnny [R-GA-6] 03/19/2002
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-5] 03/19/2002
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-10] 03/19/2002
Rep. Rivers, Lynn N. [D-MI-13] 04/09/2002
Rep. Hall, Ralph M. [D-TX-4] 04/09/2002
Rep. Bishop, Sanford D., Jr. [D-GA-2] 04/17/2002
Rep. Grucci, Felix J., Jr. [R-NY-1] 05/07/2002
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 05/07/2002
Rep. Traficant, James A., Jr. [D-OH-17] 05/07/2002
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12] 05/23/2002
Rep. Ballenger, Cass [R-NC-10] 06/04/2002
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3] 06/04/2002
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 06/04/2002
Rep. Hall, Tony P. [D-OH-3] 06/04/2002
Rep. Schrock, Edward L. [R-VA-2] 06/05/2002
Rep. Carson, Brad [D-OK-2] 06/06/2002
Rep. Watkins, Wes [R-OK-3] 06/10/2002
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19] 06/11/2002
Rep. Bentsen, Ken [D-TX-25] 06/18/2002
Rep. Price, David E. [D-NC-4] 07/08/2002
Rep. Ford, Harold E., Jr. [D-TN-9] 07/12/2002
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14] 07/12/2002
Rep. Sandlin, Max [D-TX-1] 09/04/2002
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-9] 09/04/2002
Rep. Watson, Diane E. [D-CA-32] 09/04/2002
Rep. DeFazio, Peter A. [D-OR-4] 09/09/2002
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 09/17/2002
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 09/19/2002
Rep. Lofgren, Zoe [D-CA-16] 09/19/2002
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 09/25/2002
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 11/04/2002