Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Barcia, James A. [D-MI-5]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Istook, Ernest J., Jr. [R-OK-5]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Bachus, Spencer [R-AL-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Peterson, John E. [R-PA-5]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Phelps, David D. [D-IL-19]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Portman, Rob [R-OH-2]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Tancredo, Thomas G. [R-CO-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Ryun, Jim [R-KS-2]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Baker, Richard H. [R-LA-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Riley, Bob [R-AL-3]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Shows, Ronnie [D-MS-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-10]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Pombo, Richard W. [R-CA-11]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Shadegg, John B. [R-AZ-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Hilleary, Van [R-TN-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Hutchinson, Asa [R-AR-3]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Brady, Kevin [R-TX-8]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Burr, Richard [R-NC-5]* 02/06/2001
Rep. DeMint, Jim [R-SC-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Hyde, Henry J. [R-IL-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. McCrery, Jim [R-LA-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-20]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Everett, Terry [R-AL-2]* 02/06/2001
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. DeLay, Tom [R-TX-22]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Fletcher, Ernie [R-KY-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Thune, John [R-SD-At Large]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Goodlatte, Bob [R-VA-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Gutknecht, Gil [R-MN-1]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Stearns, Cliff [R-FL-6]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Cunningham, Randy (Duke) [R-CA-51]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Buyer, Steve [R-IN-5]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Schaffer, Bob [R-CO-4]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Sununu, John E. [R-NH-1]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Terry, Lee [R-NE-2]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Cantor, Eric [R-VA-7]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Combest, Larry [R-TX-19]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Diaz-Balart, Lincoln [R-FL-21]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Davis, Jo Ann [R-VA-1]* 02/06/2001
Rep. Myrick, Sue Wilkins [R-NC-9] 02/13/2001
Rep. Armey, Richard K. [R-TX-26] 02/13/2001
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-41] 02/13/2001
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2] 02/13/2001
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-2] 02/13/2001
Rep. Lucas, Ken [D-KY-4] 02/13/2001
Rep. Chambliss, Saxby [R-GA-8] 02/13/2001
Rep. Largent, Steve [R-OK-1] 02/13/2001
Rep. Lipinski, William O. [D-IL-3] 02/13/2001
Rep. Costello, Jerry F. [D-IL-12] 02/13/2001
Rep. LaHood, Ray [R-IL-18] 02/13/2001
Rep. Hulshof, Kenny C. [R-MO-9] 02/13/2001
Rep. Graham, Lindsey [R-SC-3] 02/27/2001
Rep. Hall, Tony P. [D-OH-3] 02/27/2001
Rep. Petri, Thomas E. [R-WI-6] 02/28/2001
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-3] 02/28/2001
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17] 02/28/2001
Rep. Skelton, Ike [D-MO-4] 03/06/2001
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4] 03/06/2001
Rep. Weldon, Dave [R-FL-15] 03/15/2001
Rep. Hayes, Robin [R-NC-8] 03/15/2001
Rep. Hart, Melissa A. [R-PA-4] 03/15/2001
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 03/15/2001
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8] 03/15/2001
Rep. Lewis, Ron [R-KY-2] 03/15/2001
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 03/22/2001
Rep. Putnam, Adam H. [R-FL-12] 03/22/2001
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-21] 04/03/2001
Rep. Barton, Joe [R-TX-6] 04/03/2001
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 04/24/2001
Rep. Blunt, Roy [R-MO-7] 04/24/2001
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 05/01/2001
Rep. Hostettler, John N. [R-IN-8] 05/17/2001
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-19] 06/06/2001
Rep. Kerns, Brian D. [R-IN-7] 07/24/2001
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-4] 08/01/2001
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4] 09/06/2001
Rep. Goode, Virgil H., Jr. [I-VA-5] 09/13/2001
Rep. Collins, Mac [R-GA-3] 09/20/2001
Rep. Ney, Robert W. [R-OH-18] 09/20/2001
Rep. Grucci, Felix J., Jr. [R-NY-1] 12/19/2001
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 01/24/2002
Rep. Schrock, Edward L. [R-VA-2] 02/07/2002
Rep. Pickering, Charles W. "Chip" [R-MS-3] 02/07/2002
Rep. Barr, Bob [R-GA-7] 02/07/2002
Rep. Green, Mark [R-WI-8] 02/26/2002
Rep. Berry, Marion [D-AR-1] 03/06/2002
Rep. Sullivan, John [R-OK-1] 03/19/2002