Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Johnson, Nancy L. [R-CT-6]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Watkins, Wes [R-OK-3]* 02/13/2001
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-21]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Watts, J. C., Jr. [R-OK-4]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Larson, John B. [D-CT-1]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Clyburn, James E. [D-SC-6]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Mink, Patsy T. [D-HI-2]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-8]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Ryun, Jim [R-KS-2]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3]* 02/13/2001
Rep. McInnis, Scott [R-CO-3]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Boucher, Rick [D-VA-9]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Bishop, Sanford D., Jr. [D-GA-2]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-5]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Terry, Lee [R-NE-2]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Sununu, John E. [R-NH-1]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14]* 02/13/2001
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10] 02/27/2001
Rep. Tancredo, Thomas G. [R-CO-6] 02/27/2001
Rep. Crenshaw, Ander [R-FL-4] 02/27/2001
Rep. Pryce, Deborah [R-OH-15] 02/27/2001
Rep. Gilchrest, Wayne T. [R-MD-1] 02/27/2001
Rep. Weldon, Dave [R-FL-15] 02/27/2001
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-6] 02/27/2001
Rep. Morella, Constance A. [R-MD-8] 02/27/2001
Rep. Peterson, John E. [R-PA-5] 02/27/2001
Rep. Cardin, Benjamin L. [D-MD-3] 03/15/2001
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-6] 03/15/2001
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-43] 03/27/2001
Rep. Osborne, Tom [R-NE-3] 04/24/2001
Rep. Clayton, Eva M. [D-NC-1] 04/24/2001
Rep. Udall, Mark [D-CO-2] 04/24/2001
Rep. Langevin, James R. [D-RI-2] 05/01/2001
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 05/01/2001
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 05/01/2001
Rep. Northup, Anne M. [R-KY-3] 05/01/2001
Rep. Bereuter, Doug [R-NE-1] 05/08/2001
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 05/08/2001
Rep. Foley, Mark [R-FL-16] 05/08/2001
Rep. Walden, Greg [R-OR-2] 05/08/2001
Rep. Ryan, Paul [R-WI-1] 05/08/2001
Rep. Shaw, E. Clay, Jr. [R-FL-22] 05/09/2001
Rep. Crane, Philip M. [R-IL-8] 05/09/2001
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 05/15/2001
Rep. Brown, Henry E., Jr. [R-SC-1] 05/15/2001