Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 01/27/2003
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 01/27/2003
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Boyd, Allen [D-FL-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Brown, Corrine [D-FL-3] 01/27/2003
Rep. Brown, Sherrod [D-OH-13] 01/27/2003
Rep. Carson, Brad [D-OK-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Costello, Jerry F. [D-IL-12] 01/27/2003
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 01/27/2003
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30] 01/27/2003
Rep. Kanjorski, Paul E. [D-PA-11] 01/27/2003
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-5] 01/27/2003
Rep. LoBiondo, Frank A. [R-NJ-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Lofgren, Zoe [D-CA-16] 01/27/2003
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 01/27/2003
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 01/27/2003
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7] 01/27/2003
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8] 01/27/2003
Rep. Pallone, Frank, Jr. [D-NJ-6] 01/27/2003
Rep. Pastor, Ed [D-AZ-4] 01/27/2003
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14] 01/27/2003
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 01/27/2003
Rep. Price, David E. [D-NC-4] 01/27/2003
Rep. Reyes, Silvestre [D-TX-16] 01/27/2003
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8] 01/27/2003
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18] 01/27/2003
Rep. Sanders, Bernard [I-VT-At Large] 01/27/2003
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3] 01/27/2003
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17] 01/27/2003
Rep. Tiberi, Patrick J. [R-OH-12] 01/27/2003
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 01/27/2003
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 01/27/2003
Rep. Matheson, Jim [D-UT-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Turner, Jim [D-TX-2] 01/27/2003
Rep. Watson, Diane E. [D-CA-33] 01/27/2003
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4] 02/05/2003
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 02/05/2003
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 02/05/2003
Rep. Frost, Martin [D-TX-24] 02/05/2003
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7] 02/05/2003
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29] 02/05/2003
Rep. Hooley, Darlene [D-OR-5] 02/05/2003
Rep. Schrock, Edward L. [R-VA-2] 02/05/2003
Rep. Allen, Thomas H. [D-ME-1] 02/25/2003
Rep. Abercrombie, Neil [D-HI-1] 02/25/2003
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-8] 02/25/2003
Rep. DeLauro, Rosa L. [D-CT-3] 02/25/2003
Rep. Clay, Wm. Lacy [D-MO-1] 02/25/2003
Rep. Lucas, Ken [D-KY-4] 02/25/2003
Rep. Fattah, Chaka [D-PA-2] 02/25/2003
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13] 02/25/2003
Rep. Hart, Melissa A. [R-PA-4] 02/25/2003
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 02/25/2003
Rep. John, Christopher [D-LA-7] 02/25/2003
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3] 02/25/2003
Rep. Porter, Jon C. [R-NV-3] 02/25/2003
Rep. Otter, C. L. (Butch) [R-ID-1] 02/25/2003
Rep. Deutsch, Peter [D-FL-20] 03/04/2003
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-14] 03/04/2003
Rep. Cummings, Elijah E. [D-MD-7] 03/04/2003
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-23] 03/04/2003
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4] 03/04/2003
Rep. Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR-3] 03/04/2003
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9] 03/04/2003
Rep. Berkley, Shelley [D-NV-1] 03/04/2003
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 03/04/2003
Rep. McCarthy, Karen [D-MO-5] 03/04/2003
Rep. Lantos, Tom [D-CA-12] 03/13/2003
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 03/13/2003
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23] 03/13/2003
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 03/13/2003
Rep. Brown, Henry E., Jr. [R-SC-1] 03/13/2003
Rep. Meehan, Martin T. [D-MA-5] 03/13/2003
Rep. Faleomavaega, Eni F. H. [D-AS-At Large] 03/13/2003
Rep. Simmons, Rob [R-CT-2] 03/13/2003
Rep. Wu, David [D-OR-1] 03/13/2003
Rep. Kelly, Sue W. [R-NY-19] 03/20/2003
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large] 03/20/2003
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 03/20/2003
Rep. Cannon, Chris [R-UT-3] 03/31/2003
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 04/03/2003
Rep. Christensen, Donna M. [D-VI-At Large] 04/03/2003
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5] 04/03/2003
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8] 04/03/2003
Rep. Holt, Rush [D-NJ-12] 04/03/2003
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15] 04/09/2003
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7] 04/09/2003
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4] 04/09/2003
Rep. Holden, Tim [D-PA-17] 04/09/2003
Rep. Foley, Mark [R-FL-16] 05/05/2003
Rep. Menendez, Robert [D-NJ-13] 05/05/2003
Rep. Smith, Adam [D-WA-9] 05/05/2003
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 05/05/2003
Rep. Sandlin, Max [D-TX-1] 05/05/2003
Rep. Ryan, Timothy J. [D-OH-17] 05/05/2003
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 05/13/2003