Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Porter, Jon C. [R-NV-3] 06/11/2003
Rep. Green, Mark [R-WI-8] 06/12/2003
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5] 06/16/2003
Rep. McInnis, Scott [R-CO-3] 06/16/2003
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 06/19/2003
Rep. Peterson, John E. [R-PA-5] 06/19/2003
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 06/23/2003
Rep. Case, Ed [D-HI-2] 06/23/2003
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7] 06/24/2003
Rep. Udall, Tom [D-NM-3] 06/25/2003
Rep. Bereuter, Doug [R-NE-1] 06/25/2003
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14] 06/26/2003
Rep. Shuster, Bill [R-PA-9] 07/08/2003
Rep. Pearce, Stevan [R-NM-2] 07/08/2003
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 07/08/2003
Rep. Ross, Mike [D-AR-4] 07/08/2003
Rep. Christensen, Donna M. [D-VI-At Large] 07/08/2003
Rep. Tiahrt, Todd [R-KS-4] 07/09/2003
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 07/16/2003
Rep. Otter, C. L. (Butch) [R-ID-1] 07/17/2003
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 07/17/2003
Rep. Musgrave, Marilyn N. [R-CO-4] 07/17/2003
Rep. Gutknecht, Gil [R-MN-1] 07/17/2003
Rep. Norwood, Charles W. [R-GA-9] 07/17/2003
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8] 07/18/2003
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3] 07/21/2003
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-19] 07/21/2003
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 07/22/2003
Rep. Boyd, Allen [D-FL-2] 07/23/2003
Rep. Rehberg, Dennis R. [R-MT-At Large] 07/23/2003
Rep. Nethercutt, George R., Jr. [R-WA-5] 07/23/2003
Rep. Hefley, Joel [R-CO-5] 07/24/2003
Rep. Pickering, Charles W. "Chip" [R-MS-3] 07/24/2003
Rep. Chocola, Chris [R-IN-2] 07/24/2003
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 07/24/2003
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17] 07/24/2003
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1] 07/24/2003
Rep. DeMint, Jim [R-SC-4] 07/25/2003
Rep. Neugebauer, Randy [R-TX-19] 07/25/2003
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8] 09/03/2003
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10] 09/03/2003
Rep. Stupak, Bart [D-MI-1] 09/03/2003
Rep. Moran, Jerry [R-KS-1] 09/04/2003
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 09/25/2003
Rep. Boucher, Rick [D-VA-9] 09/30/2003
Rep. Putnam, Adam H. [R-FL-12] 10/01/2003
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-23] 10/01/2003
Rep. Davis, Lincoln [D-TN-4] 10/01/2003
Rep. Janklow, William J. [R-SD-At Large] 10/02/2003
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4] 10/07/2003
Rep. Aderholt, Robert B. [R-AL-4] 10/08/2003
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 01/20/2004
Rep. Smith, Nick [R-MI-7] 05/05/2004
Rep. Hinojosa, Ruben [D-TX-15] 05/12/2004
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5] 11/17/2004
Rep. Alexander, Rodney [R-LA-5] 11/18/2004
Rep. Butterfield, G. K. [D-NC-1] 11/18/2004
Rep. Chandler, Ben [D-KY-6] 11/19/2004