Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Brown, Sherrod [D-OH-13] 10/06/2004
Rep. McCarthy, Karen [D-MO-5] 10/06/2004
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 10/06/2004
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 10/06/2004
Rep. Lampson, Nick [D-TX-9] 10/06/2004
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14] 10/06/2004
Rep. McNulty, Michael R. [D-NY-21] 10/06/2004
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7] 10/06/2004
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9] 10/06/2004
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13] 10/06/2004
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 10/08/2004
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 10/08/2004
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 10/08/2004
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 11/17/2004
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19] 11/17/2004
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8] 12/07/2004