Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Menendez, Robert [D-NJ-13] 05/18/2005
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 06/09/2005
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 04/04/2006
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10] 04/27/2006
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8] 04/27/2006
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 04/27/2006
Rep. Doggett, Lloyd [D-TX-25] 04/27/2006