Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-32] 07/12/2005
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-46] 07/12/2005
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 09/27/2005
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 09/27/2005
Rep. Tancredo, Thomas G. [R-CO-6] 10/25/2005
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-23] 11/01/2005