Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12] 04/06/2006
Rep. Reyes, Silvestre [D-TX-16] 04/06/2006
Rep. Ortiz, Solomon P. [D-TX-27] 04/06/2006
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3] 04/27/2006
Rep. Price, David E. [D-NC-4] 04/27/2006
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7] 04/27/2006
Rep. Lofgren, Zoe [D-CA-16] 04/27/2006
Rep. Gerlach, Jim [R-PA-6] 05/10/2006
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 05/10/2006
Rep. Owens, Major R. [D-NY-11] 05/10/2006
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4] 05/10/2006
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10] 05/10/2006
Rep. Scott, Robert C. "Bobby" [D-VA-3] 05/10/2006
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30] 05/10/2006
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29] 05/10/2006
Rep. Doggett, Lloyd [D-TX-25] 05/10/2006
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19] 05/10/2006
Rep. Velazquez, Nydia M. [D-NY-12] 05/10/2006
Rep. Baca, Joe [D-CA-43] 05/17/2006
Rep. Solis, Hilda L. [D-CA-32] 05/17/2006
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16] 05/17/2006
Rep. Gonzalez, Charles A. [D-TX-20] 05/17/2006
Rep. Becerra, Xavier [D-CA-31] 05/17/2006
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 05/17/2006
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 05/17/2006
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-38] 05/19/2006
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4] 05/23/2006
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 05/24/2006
Rep. Holt, Rush D. [D-NJ-12] 05/24/2006
Rep. Etheridge, Bob [D-NC-2] 05/24/2006
Rep. Cuellar, Henry [D-TX-28] 05/24/2006
Rep. Green, Al [D-TX-9] 06/06/2006
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 06/06/2006
Rep. Cardoza, Dennis A. [D-CA-18] 06/08/2006
Rep. Roybal-Allard, Lucille [D-CA-34] 06/08/2006
Rep. Pastor, Ed [D-AZ-4] 06/08/2006
Rep. Salazar, John T. [D-CO-3] 06/08/2006
Rep. Wasserman Schultz, Debbie [D-FL-20] 06/08/2006
Rep. Mollohan, Alan B. [D-WV-1] 06/08/2006
Rep. Tierney, John F. [D-MA-6] 06/08/2006
Rep. Costa, Jim [D-CA-20] 06/08/2006
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8] 06/13/2006
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13] 06/13/2006
Rep. Matsui, Doris O. [D-CA-5] 06/13/2006
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7] 06/29/2006
Rep. Allen, Thomas H. [D-ME-1] 07/13/2006
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 07/26/2006
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 07/28/2006