Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Hoyer, Steny H. [D-MD-5]* 05/16/2006
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 05/19/2006
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3] 05/19/2006
Rep. Gerlach, Jim [R-PA-6] 05/19/2006
Rep. Wolf, Frank R. [R-VA-10] 05/19/2006
Rep. Lewis, John [D-GA-5] 05/19/2006
Rep. McNulty, Michael R. [D-NY-21] 05/19/2006
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 05/19/2006
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30] 05/19/2006
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10] 05/24/2006
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 05/24/2006
Rep. Carson, Julia [D-IN-7] 05/24/2006
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-38] 05/24/2006
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 05/24/2006
Rep. Allen, Thomas H. [D-ME-1] 05/25/2006
Rep. Price, David E. [D-NC-4] 05/25/2006
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-3] 06/09/2006
Rep. Kennedy, Patrick J. [D-RI-1] 06/16/2006
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-23] 06/16/2006
Rep. Jefferson, William J. [D-LA-2] 06/16/2006
Rep. Simmons, Rob [R-CT-2] 06/16/2006
Rep. Sanders, Bernard [I-VT-At Large] 06/29/2006
Rep. Etheridge, Bob [D-NC-2] 06/29/2006
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 07/10/2006
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10] 07/10/2006
Rep. Marshall, Jim [D-GA-3] 07/10/2006
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 07/11/2006
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-14] 07/13/2006
Rep. Davis, Susan A. [D-CA-53] 07/13/2006
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13] 07/19/2006
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8] 07/19/2006
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27] 07/19/2006
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 07/19/2006
Rep. Shaw, E. Clay, Jr. [R-FL-22] 09/12/2006
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 09/12/2006
Rep. Michaud, Michael H. [D-ME-2] 09/12/2006
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 09/12/2006
Rep. Jindal, Bobby [R-LA-1] 09/12/2006
Rep. Reyes, Silvestre [D-TX-16] 09/12/2006
Rep. Pastor, Ed [D-AZ-4] 09/12/2006
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3] 09/12/2006
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4] 09/12/2006
Rep. Hayworth, J. D. [R-AZ-5] 09/19/2006
Rep. Bradley, Jeb [R-NH-1] 09/29/2006
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7] 11/14/2006
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14] 11/14/2006
Rep. Butterfield, G. K. [D-NC-1] 11/14/2006