Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Pickering, Charles W. "Chip" [R-MS-3]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Jindal, Bobby [R-LA-1]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Bordallo, Madeleine Z. [D-GU-At Large]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Radanovich, George [R-CA-19]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Christensen, Donna M. [D-VI-At Large]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Udall, Mark [D-CO-2]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Ferguson, Mike [R-NJ-7]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-42]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Fitzpatrick, Michael G. [R-PA-8]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Kuhl, John R. "Randy", Jr. [R-NY-29]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Cannon, Chris [R-UT-3]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Castle, Michael N. [R-DE-At Large]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Doolittle, John T. [R-CA-4]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Herseth, Stephanie [D-SD-At Large]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Walden, Greg [R-OR-2]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Issa, Darrell E. [R-CA-49]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Case, Ed [D-HI-2]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-44]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Davis, Lincoln [D-TN-4]* 05/26/2005
Rep. McCaul, Michael T. [R-TX-10]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Tanner, John S. [D-TN-8]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Graves, Sam [R-MO-6]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Simpson, Michael K. [R-ID-2]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Ryan, Tim [D-OH-17]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Alexander, Rodney [R-LA-5]* 05/26/2005
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18] 06/15/2005
Rep. Osborne, Tom [R-NE-3] 06/15/2005
Rep. Simmons, Rob [R-CT-2] 10/25/2005
Rep. Brown, Sherrod [D-OH-13] 10/25/2005
Rep. Fortuno, Luis G. [R-PR-At Large] 10/25/2005
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-19] 10/25/2005
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 10/25/2005
Rep. Weldon, Curt [R-PA-7] 10/25/2005
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2] 10/27/2005
Rep. Ford, Harold E., Jr. [D-TN-9] 11/01/2005
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2] 11/02/2005
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13] 11/02/2005
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5] 11/07/2005
Rep. Costa, Jim [D-CA-20] 11/08/2005
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large] 11/08/2005