Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Rodriguez, Ciro D. [D-TX-23] 04/24/2007
Rep. Hooley, Darlene [D-OR-5] 04/24/2007
Rep. Jackson-Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 04/24/2007
Rep. Walz, Timothy J. [D-MN-1] 04/25/2007
Rep. Kagen, Steve [D-WI-8] 04/25/2007
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5] 04/25/2007
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 04/25/2007
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-3] 04/25/2007
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8] 04/30/2007
Rep. Udall, Tom [D-NM-3] 04/30/2007
Rep. Boswell, Leonard L. [D-IA-3] 05/01/2007
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 05/03/2007
Rep. Cuellar, Henry [D-TX-28] 05/03/2007
Rep. Hare, Phil [D-IL-17] 05/09/2007
Rep. Smith, Adrian [R-NE-3] 05/09/2007
Rep. Berkley, Shelley [D-NV-1] 05/10/2007
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2] 05/14/2007
Rep. Space, Zachary T. [D-OH-18] 05/21/2007
Rep. Carson, Julia [D-IN-7] 06/06/2007
Rep. Perlmutter, Ed [D-CO-7] 06/06/2007
Rep. Emanuel, Rahm [D-IL-5] 06/06/2007
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 06/06/2007
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7] 06/06/2007
Rep. Shea-Porter, Carol [D-NH-1] 06/06/2007
Rep. Sutton, Betty [D-OH-13] 06/06/2007
Rep. Welch, Peter [D-VT-At Large] 06/06/2007
Rep. Boren, Dan [D-OK-2] 06/06/2007
Rep. Carney, Christopher P. [D-PA-10] 06/06/2007
Rep. Arcuri, Michael A. [D-NY-24] 06/06/2007
Rep. Boyda, Nancy E. [D-KS-2] 06/06/2007
Rep. Lewis, John [D-GA-5] 06/06/2007
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-15] 06/06/2007
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8] 06/06/2007
Rep. Hall, John J. [D-NY-19] 06/06/2007
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27] 06/06/2007
Rep. Sires, Albio [D-NJ-13] 06/06/2007
Rep. Murphy, Christopher S. [D-CT-5] 06/06/2007
Rep. Wilson, Charles A. [D-OH-6] 06/13/2007
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-14] 06/13/2007
Rep. Boustany, Charles W., Jr. [R-LA-7] 06/20/2007
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 06/20/2007
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 06/26/2007
Rep. Hinojosa, Ruben [D-TX-15] 07/12/2007
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 07/12/2007
Rep. Young, Don [R-AK-At Large] 07/16/2007
Rep. Boucher, Rick [D-VA-9] 08/01/2007
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 08/01/2007
Rep. Larsen, Rick [D-WA-2] 10/16/2007