Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Clay, Wm. Lacy [D-MO-1]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Watt, Melvin L. [D-NC-12]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Berkley, Shelley [D-NV-1]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Carson, Julia [D-IN-7]* 04/26/2007
Rep. King, Peter T. [R-NY-3]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2]* 04/26/2007
Rep. Melancon, Charlie [D-LA-3] 05/16/2007
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 05/17/2007
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 05/17/2007
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4] 05/22/2007
Rep. Rodriguez, Ciro D. [D-TX-23] 05/22/2007
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7] 05/22/2007
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 05/24/2007
Rep. Perlmutter, Ed [D-CO-7] 05/24/2007
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 06/07/2007
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28] 06/07/2007
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 06/07/2007
Rep. Fossella, Vito [R-NY-13] 06/15/2007
Rep. Young, Don [R-AK-At Large] 06/27/2007
Rep. Carnahan, Russ [D-MO-3] 06/28/2007
Rep. Hastings, Alcee L. [D-FL-23] 06/28/2007
Rep. Weiner, Anthony D. [D-NY-9] 07/10/2007
Rep. Thompson, Bennie G. [D-MS-2] 07/10/2007
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15] 07/19/2007
Rep. Wynn, Albert Russell [D-MD-4] 07/19/2007
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 07/19/2007
Rep. Baca, Joe [D-CA-43] 07/26/2007
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 07/26/2007
Rep. Abercrombie, Neil [D-HI-1] 07/26/2007
Rep. Schiff, Adam B. [D-CA-29] 08/03/2007
Rep. Scott, Robert C. "Bobby" [D-VA-3] 09/07/2007
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10] 09/24/2007
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 10/03/2007
Rep. Cohen, Steve [D-TN-9] 10/17/2007
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 10/25/2007
Rep. Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR-3] 11/15/2007
Rep. Smith, Adam [D-WA-9] 12/04/2007
Rep. Andrews, Robert E. [D-NJ-1] 12/04/2007
Rep. Larson, John B. [D-CT-1] 12/04/2007
Rep. Tauscher, Ellen O. [D-CA-10] 12/11/2007
Rep. Miller, George [D-CA-7] 02/27/2008
Rep. Bishop, Timothy H. [D-NY-1] 03/14/2008
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8] 04/03/2008