Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-8]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5]* 07/16/2007
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7]* 07/16/2007
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4]* 07/16/2007
Rep. McNulty, Michael R. [D-NY-21]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Payne, Donald M. [D-NJ-10]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Clay, Wm. Lacy [D-MO-1]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Smith, Christopher H. [R-NJ-4]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Sestak, Joe [D-PA-7]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Brady, Robert A. [D-PA-1]* 07/16/2007
Rep. LoBiondo, Frank A. [R-NJ-2]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Kagen, Steve [D-WI-8]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Emanuel, Rahm [D-IL-5]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Sutton, Betty [D-OH-13]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Rangel, Charles B. [D-NY-15]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Matsui, Doris O. [D-CA-5]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Hall, John J. [D-NY-19]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Brown, Corrine [D-FL-3]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-38]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Hooley, Darlene [D-OR-5]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Sires, Albio [D-NJ-13]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Udall, Tom [D-NM-3]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Waxman, Henry A. [D-CA-30]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Green, Al [D-TX-9]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6]* 07/16/2007
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Perlmutter, Ed [D-CO-7]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Davis, Danny K. [D-IL-7]* 07/16/2007
Rep. Udall, Mark [D-CO-2] 07/18/2007
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8] 07/23/2007
Rep. Carnahan, Russ [D-MO-3] 07/23/2007
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 07/23/2007
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28] 07/26/2007
Rep. Holt, Rush [D-NJ-12] 09/07/2007
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 09/07/2007
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 09/07/2007
Rep. Braley, Bruce L. [D-IA-1] 09/20/2007
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 09/20/2007
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 11/13/2007
Rep. Musgrave, Marilyn N. [R-CO-4] 01/29/2008
Rep. Carson, Andre [D-IN-7] 06/09/2008
Rep. Hare, Phil [D-IL-17] 09/08/2008