Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Ramstad, Jim [R-MN-3]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Schwartz, Allyson Y. [D-PA-13]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Hulshof, Kenny C. [R-MO-9]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Herseth Sandlin, Stephanie [D-SD-At Large]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Michaud, Michael H. [D-ME-2]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Weller, Jerry [R-IL-11]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Capito, Shelley Moore [R-WV-2]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Allen, Thomas H. [D-ME-1]* 08/03/2007
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-3]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR-3]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Thompson, Mike [D-CA-1]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-8]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Larson, John B. [D-CT-1]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Jones, Stephanie Tubbs [D-OH-11]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Porter, Jon C. [R-NV-3]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Terry, Lee [R-NE-2]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Neal, Richard E. [D-MA-2]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Holt, Rush [D-NJ-12]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Boustany, Charles W., Jr. [R-LA-7]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Berkley, Shelley [D-NV-1]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Hooley, Darlene [D-OR-5]* 08/03/2007
Rep. Lewis, Ron [R-KY-2] 09/20/2007
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 09/27/2007
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 10/04/2007
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 10/18/2007
Rep. Courtney, Joe [D-CT-2] 12/13/2007
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6] 12/19/2007
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 12/19/2007
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3] 12/19/2007
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14] 12/19/2007
Rep. Marshall, Jim [D-GA-8] 01/17/2008
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8] 01/17/2008
Rep. Smith, Adrian [R-NE-3] 01/29/2008
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 01/29/2008
Rep. Peterson, John E. [R-PA-5] 02/07/2008
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30] 02/14/2008
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2] 03/06/2008
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2] 03/14/2008
Rep. Tiberi, Patrick J. [R-OH-12] 03/14/2008
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15] 04/10/2008
Rep. Altmire, Jason [D-PA-4] 04/24/2008
Rep. Carson, Andre [D-IN-7] 05/01/2008
Rep. Giffords, Gabrielle [D-AZ-8] 07/17/2008
Rep. Miller, Brad [D-NC-13] 09/18/2008
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 09/18/2008