Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Price, Tom [R-GA-6]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Feeney, Tom [R-FL-24]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Walberg, Timothy [R-MI-7]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Boehner, John A. [R-OH-8]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Blunt, Roy [R-MO-7]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Cantor, Eric [R-VA-7]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Putnam, Adam H. [R-FL-12]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Keller, Ric [R-FL-8]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Terry, Lee [R-NE-2]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Roskam, Peter J. [R-IL-6]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Thornberry, Mac [R-TX-13]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-32]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Davis, David [R-TN-1]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Heller, Dean [R-NV-2]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-6]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Carter, John R. [R-TX-31]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Weldon, Dave [R-FL-15]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Westmoreland, Lynn A. [R-GA-3]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Issa, Darrell E. [R-CA-49]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Smith, Adrian [R-NE-3]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Schmidt, Jean [R-OH-2]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Brown, Henry E., Jr. [R-SC-1]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Coble, Howard [R-NC-6]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Gingrey, Phil [R-GA-11]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Boozman, John [R-AR-3]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Smith, Lamar [R-TX-21]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-42]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Crenshaw, Ander [R-FL-4]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Cubin, Barbara [R-WY-At Large]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2]* 10/18/2007
Rep. Bonner, Jo [R-AL-1] 10/22/2007
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 10/22/2007
Rep. Cole, Tom [R-OK-4] 10/23/2007
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-9] 10/23/2007
Rep. Shuster, Bill [R-PA-9] 10/25/2007
Rep. Linder, John [R-GA-7] 10/25/2007
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3] 10/25/2007
Rep. Wicker, Roger F. [R-MS-1] 11/14/2007
Rep. Bachmann, Michele [R-MN-6] 07/29/2008