Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Yarmuth, John A. [D-KY-3] 03/14/2008
Rep. Delahunt, William D. [D-MA-10] 04/15/2008
Rep. Walz, Timothy J. [D-MN-1] 04/15/2008
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19] 04/15/2008
Rep. Markey, Edward J. [D-MA-7] 04/15/2008
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7] 04/15/2008
Rep. Frank, Barney [D-MA-4] 04/15/2008
Rep. Wilson, Charles A. [D-OH-6] 04/15/2008
Rep. Barrow, John [D-GA-12] 04/15/2008
Rep. Murphy, Christopher S. [D-CT-5] 04/15/2008
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 04/15/2008
Rep. Hodes, Paul W. [D-NH-2] 04/15/2008
Rep. Giffords, Gabrielle [D-AZ-8] 04/15/2008
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 04/15/2008
Rep. Waxman, Henry A. [D-CA-30] 04/15/2008
Rep. Braley, Bruce L. [D-IA-1] 04/15/2008
Rep. Shea-Porter, Carol [D-NH-1] 04/15/2008
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9] 04/15/2008
Rep. Emanuel, Rahm [D-IL-5] 04/15/2008
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-23] 04/15/2008
Rep. Carson, Andre [D-IN-7] 04/15/2008
Rep. Foster, Bill [D-IL-11] 04/23/2008
Rep. Ellsworth, Brad [D-IN-8] 04/23/2008
Rep. Courtney, Joe [D-CT-2] 04/23/2008
Rep. Udall, Mark [D-CO-2] 04/23/2008
Rep. Tsongas, Niki [D-MA-5] 04/23/2008
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12] 04/23/2008
Rep. Kennedy, Patrick J. [D-RI-1] 04/23/2008
Rep. Kagen, Steve [D-WI-8] 04/23/2008
Rep. Olver, John W. [D-MA-1] 04/23/2008
Rep. Loebsack, David [D-IA-2] 04/23/2008
Rep. Shuler, Heath [D-NC-11] 04/23/2008
Rep. Altmire, Jason [D-PA-4] 04/23/2008
Rep. Hall, John J. [D-NY-19] 04/23/2008
Rep. Sarbanes, John P. [D-MD-3] 04/23/2008
Rep. Arcuri, Michael A. [D-NY-24] 04/23/2008
Rep. Murphy, Patrick J. [D-PA-8] 04/23/2008
Rep. Gillibrand, Kirsten E. [D-NY-20] 04/23/2008
Rep. Engel, Eliot L. [D-NY-17] 04/23/2008
Rep. Donnelly, Joe [D-IN-2] 04/24/2008
Rep. Ryan, Tim [D-OH-17] 04/24/2008
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 04/24/2008
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 04/24/2008
Rep. Doyle, Michael F. [D-PA-14] 04/24/2008
Rep. Sutton, Betty [D-OH-13] 04/24/2008
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15] 04/24/2008
Rep. Langevin, James R. [D-RI-2] 04/24/2008
Rep. Inslee, Jay [D-WA-1] 04/24/2008
Rep. Fattah, Chaka [D-PA-2] 04/24/2008
Rep. DeLauro, Rosa L. [D-CT-3] 04/24/2008
Rep. Larson, John B. [D-CT-1] 04/24/2008
Rep. Stupak, Bart [D-MI-1] 04/24/2008
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 04/24/2008
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 04/24/2008
Rep. Allen, Thomas H. [D-ME-1] 04/24/2008
Rep. Lewis, John [D-GA-5] 04/24/2008
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 04/24/2008
Rep. Reyes, Silvestre [D-TX-16] 04/24/2008
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27] 05/06/2008
Rep. Oberstar, James L. [D-MN-8] 05/06/2008
Rep. Abercrombie, Neil [D-HI-1] 05/06/2008
Rep. Hare, Phil [D-IL-17] 05/06/2008
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28] 05/06/2008
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14] 05/06/2008
Rep. Michaud, Michael H. [D-ME-2] 05/06/2008
Rep. Johnson, Henry C. "Hank," Jr. [D-GA-4] 05/06/2008
Rep. McNerney, Jerry [D-CA-11] 05/06/2008
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 05/06/2008
Rep. Boyda, Nancy E. [D-KS-2] 05/06/2008
Rep. Space, Zachary T. [D-OH-18] 05/06/2008
Rep. Rodriguez, Ciro D. [D-TX-23] 05/06/2008
Rep. Bishop, Timothy H. [D-NY-1] 05/06/2008
Rep. Hirono, Mazie K. [D-HI-2] 05/06/2008
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5] 05/06/2008
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 05/06/2008
Rep. Cohen, Steve [D-TN-9] 05/06/2008
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2] 05/06/2008
Rep. Doggett, Lloyd [D-TX-25] 05/06/2008
Rep. Harman, Jane [D-CA-36] 05/06/2008
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-5] 05/06/2008
Rep. Tauscher, Ellen O. [D-CA-10] 05/06/2008
Rep. Van Hollen, Chris [D-MD-8] 05/06/2008
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4] 05/13/2008
Rep. Chandler, Ben [D-KY-6] 05/13/2008
Rep. Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR-3] 05/13/2008
Rep. DeFazio, Peter A. [D-OR-4] 05/13/2008
Rep. Cleaver, Emanuel [D-MO-5] 05/13/2008
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 05/13/2008
Rep. Castor, Kathy [D-FL-11] 05/13/2008
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8] 05/13/2008
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10] 05/13/2008
Rep. Udall, Tom [D-NM-3] 05/13/2008
Rep. Farr, Sam [D-CA-17] 05/13/2008
Rep. Platts, Todd Russell [R-PA-19] 05/13/2008
Rep. Miller, George [D-CA-7] 05/13/2008
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 05/13/2008
Rep. Speier, Jackie [D-CA-14] 05/13/2008