Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Kaptur, Marcy [D-OH-9]* 01/18/2007
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Petri, Thomas E. [R-WI-6]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Lipinski, Daniel [D-IL-3]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-15]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Kirk, Mark Steven [R-IL-10]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-5]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-14]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Sutton, Betty [D-OH-13]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Stupak, Bart [D-MI-1]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Reynolds, Thomas M. [R-NY-26]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Upton, Fred [R-MI-6]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Emanuel, Rahm [D-IL-5]* 01/18/2007
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-23]* 01/18/2007
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9] 01/31/2007
Rep. Bean, Melissa L. [D-IL-8] 01/31/2007
Rep. Kucinich, Dennis J. [D-OH-10] 01/31/2007
Rep. Gillmor, Paul E. [R-OH-5] 02/12/2007
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-9] 02/12/2007
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-14] 03/09/2007
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5] 03/09/2007
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3] 03/09/2007
Rep. Jones, Stephanie Tubbs [D-OH-11] 03/09/2007
Rep. Kuhl, John R. "Randy", Jr. [R-NY-29] 03/09/2007
Rep. Roskam, Peter J. [R-IL-6] 03/13/2007
Rep. Ryan, Paul [R-WI-1] 03/13/2007
Rep. Wilson, Charles A. [D-OH-6] 03/19/2007
Rep. Ryan, Tim [D-OH-17] 03/23/2007
Rep. Kilpatrick, Carolyn C. [D-MI-13] 03/23/2007
Rep. Hobson, David L. [R-OH-7] 03/23/2007
Rep. Walberg, Timothy [R-MI-7] 04/19/2007
Rep. Rothman, Steven R. [D-NJ-9] 04/19/2007
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2] 04/19/2007
Rep. Jackson, Jesse L., Jr. [D-IL-2] 04/19/2007
Rep. Donnelly, Joe [D-IN-2] 04/26/2007
Rep. Kagen, Steve [D-WI-8] 06/07/2007
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4] 06/07/2007