Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. LaTourette, Steven C. [R-OH-14]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-14]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Ehlers, Vernon J. [R-MI-3]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Higgins, Brian [D-NY-27]* 07/23/2008
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-3]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Sutton, Betty [D-OH-13]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr. [R-WI-5]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Ryan, Tim [D-OH-17]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Baldwin, Tammy [D-WI-2]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Camp, Dave [R-MI-4]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Kaptur, Marcy [D-OH-9]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Petri, Thomas E. [R-WI-6]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Jones, Stephanie Tubbs [D-OH-11]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Emanuel, Rahm [D-IL-5]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Kagen, Steve [D-WI-8]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Lipinski, Daniel [D-IL-3]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Nadler, Jerrold [D-NY-8]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Visclosky, Peter J. [D-IN-1]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Moore, Gwen [D-WI-4]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Obey, David R. [D-WI-7]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Levin, Sander M. [D-MI-12]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Rogers, Mike J. [R-MI-8]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Kirk, Mark Steven [R-IL-10]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Dingell, John D. [D-MI-15]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-5]* 07/23/2008
Rep. Slaughter, Louise McIntosh [D-NY-28] 07/24/2008
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 07/24/2008
Rep. Upton, Fred [R-MI-6] 07/24/2008
Rep. Knollenberg, Joe [R-MI-9] 07/24/2008
Rep. Kilpatrick, Carolyn C. [D-MI-13] 07/24/2008
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 07/24/2008
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 07/24/2008
Rep. Wilson, Charles A. [D-OH-6] 07/29/2008
Rep. Costello, Jerry F. [D-IL-12] 07/29/2008
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 07/29/2008
Rep. Reynolds, Thomas M. [R-NY-26] 07/29/2008
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3] 07/29/2008
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-23] 07/31/2008
Rep. Donnelly, Joe [D-IN-2] 07/31/2008
Rep. Ryan, Paul [R-WI-1] 07/31/2008
Rep. Walsh, James T. [R-NY-25] 07/31/2008
Rep. Hinchey, Maurice D. [D-NY-22] 07/31/2008
Rep. Arcuri, Michael A. [D-NY-24] 07/31/2008
Rep. Walberg, Timothy [R-MI-7] 07/31/2008
Rep. Kuhl, John R. "Randy", Jr. [R-NY-29] 09/08/2008
Rep. Tiberi, Patrick J. [R-OH-12] 09/10/2008