Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-44] 02/06/2007
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-46] 02/27/2007
Rep. Royce, Edward R. [R-CA-40] 03/05/2007
Rep. Miller, Gary G. [R-CA-42] 04/16/2007