Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Gordon, Bart [D-TN-6]* 04/22/2008
Rep. Shuler, Heath [D-NC-11]* 04/22/2008
Rep. Walberg, Timothy [R-MI-7] 05/07/2008
Rep. Smith, Adrian [R-NE-3] 05/07/2008
Rep. Roskam, Peter J. [R-IL-6] 05/07/2008
Rep. Carter, John R. [R-TX-31] 05/07/2008
Rep. Granger, Kay [R-TX-12] 05/07/2008
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5] 05/07/2008
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 05/07/2008
Rep. Price, Tom [R-GA-6] 05/07/2008
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7] 05/07/2008
Rep. Heller, Dean [R-NV-2] 05/07/2008
Rep. McCarthy, Kevin [R-CA-22] 05/07/2008
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 05/07/2008
Rep. English, Phil [R-PA-3] 05/07/2008
Rep. Sali, Bill [R-ID-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Foxx, Virginia [R-NC-5] 05/07/2008
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18] 05/07/2008
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 05/07/2008
Rep. Wittman, Robert J. [R-VA-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 05/07/2008
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Reichert, David G. [R-WA-8] 05/07/2008
Rep. Jordan, Jim [R-OH-4] 05/07/2008
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9] 05/07/2008
Rep. Broun, Paul C. [R-GA-10] 05/07/2008
Rep. Walz, Timothy J. [D-MN-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Bachmann, Michele [R-MN-6] 05/07/2008
Rep. Bilirakis, Gus M. [R-FL-9] 05/07/2008
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 05/07/2008
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Kingston, Jack [R-GA-1] 05/07/2008
Rep. Cantor, Eric [R-VA-7] 05/07/2008
Rep. Davis, Lincoln [D-TN-4] 05/07/2008
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 05/07/2008
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2] 05/07/2008
Rep. Carney, Christopher P. [D-PA-10] 05/07/2008
Rep. Shimkus, John [R-IL-19] 05/07/2008
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11] 05/07/2008
Rep. Tanner, John S. [D-TN-8] 05/15/2008
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2] 05/15/2008
Rep. Lewis, Ron [R-KY-2] 06/05/2008
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5] 07/09/2008
Rep. McKeon, Howard P. "Buck" [R-CA-25] 07/09/2008
Rep. Pearce, Stevan [R-NM-2] 07/09/2008
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4] 07/09/2008
Rep. Brown, Henry E., Jr. [R-SC-1] 07/09/2008
Rep. Davis, Geoff [R-KY-4] 07/09/2008
Rep. Fallin, Mary [R-OK-5] 07/09/2008