Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2] 06/18/2008
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11] 06/18/2008
Rep. Gingrey, Phil [R-GA-11] 06/18/2008
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3] 06/18/2008
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-14] 06/18/2008
Rep. Davis, Geoff [R-KY-4] 06/18/2008
Rep. Turner, Michael R. [R-OH-3] 06/18/2008
Rep. Drake, Thelma D. [R-VA-2] 06/18/2008
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5] 06/18/2008
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1] 06/18/2008
Rep. Boren, Dan [D-OK-2] 06/18/2008
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4] 06/18/2008
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 06/18/2008
Rep. Lucas, Frank D. [R-OK-3] 06/18/2008
Rep. McKeon, Howard P. "Buck" [R-CA-25] 06/18/2008
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4] 06/26/2008
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5] 06/26/2008
Rep. McHugh, John M. [R-NY-23] 06/26/2008
Rep. Hunter, Duncan [R-CA-52] 06/26/2008
Rep. Rogers, Mike D. [R-AL-3] 06/26/2008
Rep. Saxton, Jim [R-NJ-3] 06/26/2008
Rep. Everett, Terry [R-AL-2] 06/26/2008
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1] 06/26/2008
Rep. Thornberry, Mac [R-TX-13] 06/26/2008
Rep. Shuster, Bill [R-PA-9] 06/26/2008
Rep. Hayes, Robin [R-NC-8] 06/26/2008
Rep. Wittman, Robert J. [R-VA-1] 06/26/2008
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2] 06/26/2008
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 06/26/2008
Rep. LoBiondo, Frank A. [R-NJ-2] 06/26/2008
Rep. Fallin, Mary [R-OK-5] 06/26/2008
Rep. Sullivan, John [R-OK-1] 06/26/2008
Rep. Lungren, Daniel E. [R-CA-3] 06/26/2008
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3] 06/26/2008
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-44] 06/26/2008
Rep. Neugebauer, Randy [R-TX-19] 06/26/2008
Rep. Carter, John R. [R-TX-31] 06/26/2008
Rep. McCarthy, Kevin [R-CA-22] 06/26/2008
Rep. Hastings, Doc [R-WA-4] 06/26/2008
Rep. Wamp, Zach [R-TN-3] 06/26/2008
Rep. Snyder, Vic [D-AR-2] 06/26/2008
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2] 06/26/2008
Rep. Abercrombie, Neil [D-HI-1] 06/26/2008
Rep. Michaud, Michael H. [D-ME-2] 07/29/2008
Rep. McCarthy, Carolyn [D-NY-4] 07/29/2008
Rep. Poe, Ted [R-TX-2] 07/29/2008
Rep. Emerson, Jo Ann [R-MO-8] 07/29/2008
Rep. Brady, Robert A. [D-PA-1] 07/31/2008
Rep. Boozman, John [R-AR-3] 07/31/2008
Rep. Carney, Christopher P. [D-PA-10] 07/31/2008